Licensed to Coach Huy Track Team        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2017 09:15 PM
             Blossom Valley Athletic League - 5/2/2017 to 5/5/2017             
                             5/2/2017 to 5/5/2017                              
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Oak Grove (San Jose)  'A'                              54.48 
     1) 203 Sanchez, Gabriela 12        2) 199 pham, tammy 11             
     3) 195 Knight, Alexsa 09           4) 196 le, kassandra 12           
  2  Piedmont Hills  'A'                                    54.00 
     1) 227 Bell, Samantha 11           2) 235 Thomas, Jerikka 11         
     3) 228 Bustos, Stephanie 11        4) 232 Phan, Caitlin 11           
  3  Pioneer (San Jose)  'A'                                52.55 
     1) 268 Monroy, Ana 10              2) 262 Flanagan, Kelsey 11        
     3) 259 Chang, Joyce 11             4) 260 Donahue, Erin 12           
  4  Evergreen Valley  'A'                                  51.48 
     1) 123 Cabrera, Candace 12         2) 144 Nguyen, Megan 10           
     3) 136 Lim, Haley 11               4) 126 Dominguez, Vanessa 12      
  5  Abraham Lincoln (San Jose)  'A'                        51.60 
     1) 11 Hohn, Taylor 10              2) 19 Weise, Aileen 11            
     3) 16 Romo, Nelly 11               4) 14 Moreno, Julianna 10         
  6  Prospect  'A'                                          53.70 
     1) 313 D'Amico, Lauren 11          2) 308 Baron, Sammy 11            
     3) 317 Habte, Herena 12            4) 312 Castillo, Maria 09         
  7  Andrew P. Hill  'A'                                    54.20 
     1) 43 Acosta, Mayeann 12           2) 48 Le, Leann 12                
     3) 47 Hoang, Tram 10               4) 58 Rodriguez, Karold 11        
  8  Ann Sobrato  'A'                                       54.53 
     1) 85 Antwi, Maxine 12             2) 92 Kelley, Zaria 10            
     3) 97 Petterson, Morgan 11         4) 93 Moseley, Carsen 09          
 
Event 2  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Andrew P. Hill  'A'                                    48.30 
     1) 79 Olvera, Olaf 12              2) 69 Gamatero, Aldrym 10         
     3) 83 Tran, Gilbert 11             4) 78 Nguyen, Kevin 12            
  2  Piedmont Hills  'A'                                    45.74 
     1) 249 Oliver, Toure 12            2) 241 Huynh, Eric 11             
     3) 239 Brown, Shaheed 12           4) 238 Andres, Charles 11         
  3  Oak Grove (San Jose)  'A'                              45.40 
     1) 222 Ossai, Isaiah 12            2) 216 Hemingway, Myles 11        
     3) 218 Huey, Royal 09              4) 217 hester, deangelo 12        
  4  Pioneer (San Jose)  'A'                                44.84 
     1) 289 Dolan, Owen 11              2) 292 Garcia, Justin 12          
     3) 294 Gittens, Alex 10            4) 293 Gittens, Alec 10           
  5  Evergreen Valley  'A'                                  45.29 
     1) 171 Lee, Kurtis 09              2) 178 Padala, Vikram 12          
     3) 174 Myers, Jorge 11             4) 180 Sablan, Evan 11            
  6  Abraham Lincoln (San Jose)  'A'                        45.50 
     1) 25 Huntley, Jing Jing 12        2) 23 De Ornelas, Nicholas 11     
     3) 24 Feisa, Eyob 12               4) 40 Vasquez, Henry 12           
  7  Ann Sobrato  'A'                                       47.40 
     1) 109 Jones, Jamel 11             2) 120 Williams, Brian 12         
     3) 114 Ramirez, Marcos 12          4) 115 Real, Kevin 11             
 
Event 4  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     67 Estrella, Jorge               11 Andrew P. Hi        4:15.75 
  2    167 Krishnan, Siddhartha          12 Evergreen Va        4:34.96 
  3     33 Pina, Omar                    10 Abraham Linc        4:38.94 
  4    158 Akawi, Angel                  12 Evergreen Va        4:39.16 
  5     35 Salim, Mohammed               12 Abraham Linc        4:40.25 
  6    283 Cox, Riker                    11 Pioneer (San        4:41.46 
  7    170 Le, Don                       12 Evergreen Va        4:42.00 
  8    183 Singh, Ishaan                 09 Evergreen Va        4:43.36 
  9     37 Shokry, Ali                   10 Abraham Linc        4:43.63 
 10    306 Sunseri, Ethan                11 Pioneer (San        4:44.17 
 11    331 Ellis, Dylan                  11 Prospect            4:51.56 
 12    347 Yuen, Jonathan                09 Prospect            4:58.30 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    282 Corrales, Max                 11 Pioneer (San        4:58.45 
  2    108 Haven, Chris                  10 Ann Sobrato         5:00.00 
  3     76 Murillo, Christian            10 Andrew P. Hi        5:06.00 
  4    117 Scalzo, Nick                  11 Ann Sobrato         5:08.00 
  5    111 Mosher, Josef                 09 Ann Sobrato         5:10.00 
  6     75 Medina, Kevin                 11 Andrew P. Hi        5:13.00 
  7    336 Lei, Joseph                   11 Prospect            5:14.88 
  8    243 Leba, Clement                 09 Piedmont Hil        5:20.00 
  9    219 Maese, Mariano                09 Oak Grove (S        5:23.11 
 10    210 Armenta, Angel                09 Oak Grove (S        5:25.93 
 11    256 Wang, Tim                     10 Piedmont Hil        5:27.00 
 12    211 CHANDLER, BENJAMIN            12 Oak Grove (S        5:44.76 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School              Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1     53 Pascual, Jonelle              12 Andrew P. Hi          18.70 
  2    140 Long, Ashley                  12 Evergreen Va          18.41 
  3    279 Villa, Adriana                11 Pioneer (San          18.12 
  4    132 Hernandez, Rainna             12 Evergreen Va          17.77 
  5     16 Romo, Nelly                   11 Abraham Linc          18.00 
  6    312 Castillo, Maria               09 Prospect              18.33 
  7    150 Sun, Natalie                  09 Evergreen Va          18.67 
  8    324 Ra, Aileen                    10 Prospect              18.83 
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School              Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    298 Klarke, Jacob                 11 Pioneer (San          18.36 
  2     34 Ramayrat, Allester            10 Abraham Linc          17.59 
  3    187 Wu, Alan                      11 Evergreen Va          17.16 
  4     25 Huntley, Jing Jing            12 Abraham Linc          15.90 
  5    164 Golla, Akhil                  10 Evergreen Va          17.34 
  6    242 Huynh, Steven                 12 Piedmont Hil          17.38 
  7    286 Dasch, Jack                   12 Pioneer (San          18.30 
  8    169 Le, Bryan                     12 Evergreen Va          18.45 
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School              Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    231 Patinos, Leslee               11 Piedmont Hil        1:03.13 
  2    235 Thomas, Jerikka               11 Piedmont Hil        1:02.61 
  3    228 Bustos, Stephanie             11 Piedmont Hil        1:02.85 
  4     10 Heinreichs, Emma              12 Abraham Linc        1:01.38 
  5     14 Moreno, Julianna              10 Abraham Linc        1:01.89 
  6     91 Hauge, Rylie                  10 Ann Sobrato         1:01.86 
  7    260 Donahue, Erin                 12 Pioneer (San        1:02.94 
  8    325 Rocha, Jensen                 10 Prospect            1:03.56 
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School              Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    104 Boggiano, Linden              12 Ann Sobrato           54.32 
  2    280 Ayala, Nico                   10 Pioneer (San          53.62 
  3    249 Oliver, Toure                 12 Piedmont Hil          52.51 
  4    120 Williams, Brian               12 Ann Sobrato           52.06 
  5    218 Huey, Royal                   09 Oak Grove (S          52.09 
  6    175 Naidu, Kiernan                11 Evergreen Va          53.47 
  7    306 Sunseri, Ethan                11 Pioneer (San          54.03 
  8    287 Dianda, Anthony               10 Pioneer (San          54.62 
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School              Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    123 Cabrera, Candace              12 Evergreen Va          13.39 
  2     19 Weise, Aileen                 11 Abraham Linc          13.33 
  3    144 Nguyen, Megan                 10 Evergreen Va          13.22 
  4    126 Dominguez, Vanessa            12 Evergreen Va          13.02 
  5    312 Castillo, Maria               09 Prospect              13.15 
  6     58 Rodriguez, Karold             11 Andrew P. Hi          13.26 
  7    199 pham, tammy                   11 Oak Grove (S          13.36 
  8    317 Habte, Herena                 12 Prospect              13.52 
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School              Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    239 Brown, Shaheed                12 Piedmont Hil          11.78 
  2    178 Padala, Vikram                12 Evergreen Va          11.73 
  3    241 Huynh, Eric                   11 Piedmont Hil          11.68 
  4     23 De Ornelas, Nicholas          11 Abraham Linc          11.43 
  5    238 Andres, Charles               11 Piedmont Hil          11.60 
  6    171 Lee, Kurtis                   09 Evergreen Va          11.49 
  7    294 Gittens, Alex                 10 Pioneer (San          11.77 
  8    217 hester, deangelo              12 Oak Grove (S          11.82 
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School              Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1     90 Harris, Emily                 10 Ann Sobrato         2:28.87 
  2    314 Daney, Micaela                11 Prospect            2:29.03 
  3     45 Duyanen, Graciela             12 Andrew P. Hi        2:32.81 
  4    228 Bustos, Stephanie             11 Piedmont Hil        2:33.34 
  5    103 Wells, Allie                  10 Ann Sobrato         2:34.09 
  6    273 Sanchez, Ellie                09 Pioneer (San        2:34.57 
  7    134 Iyengar, Annika               10 Evergreen Va        2:35.10 
  8     91 Hauge, Rylie                  10 Ann Sobrato         2:35.61 
  9    231 Patinos, Leslee               11 Piedmont Hil        2:37.76 
 10    133 Huynh, Isabella               10 Evergreen Va        2:38.13 
 11    325 Rocha, Jensen                 10 Prospect            2:39.35 
 12      1 Birdsong, Meredith            10 Abraham Linc        2:39.45 
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School              Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1     67 Estrella, Jorge               11 Andrew P. Hi        2:01.13 
  2    306 Sunseri, Ethan                11 Pioneer (San        2:04.38 
  3    170 Le, Don                       12 Evergreen Va        2:05.32 
  4    158 Akawi, Angel                  12 Evergreen Va        2:06.02 
  5    283 Cox, Riker                    11 Pioneer (San        2:06.58 
  6    189 Xu, Clifford                  10 Evergreen Va        2:08.89 
  7    167 Krishnan, Siddhartha          12 Evergreen Va        2:10.14 
  8     37 Shokry, Ali                   10 Abraham Linc        2:10.42 
  9    339 Morrow, Jason                 12 Prospect            2:10.95 
 10    117 Scalzo, Nick                  11 Ann Sobrato         2:12.92 
 11     81 Torrez, Christian             10 Andrew P. Hi        2:13.73 
 12    287 Dianda, Anthony               10 Pioneer (San        2:13.80 
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School              Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    279 Villa, Adriana                11 Pioneer (San          55.11 
  2     51 Nguyen, Helen                 10 Andrew P. Hi          53.91 
  3     16 Romo, Nelly                   11 Abraham Linc          50.46 
  4    129 Gentile, Isabella             10 Evergreen Va          49.66 
  5    138 Lin, Katrina                  09 Evergreen Va          50.39 
  6    101 Valella, Emily                09 Ann Sobrato           52.78 
  7    324 Ra, Aileen                    10 Prospect              53.97 
  8    132 Hernandez, Rainna             12 Evergreen Va          55.73 
 
Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School              Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    242 Huynh, Steven                 12 Piedmont Hil          45.30 
  2    120 Williams, Brian               12 Ann Sobrato           44.59 
  3    187 Wu, Alan                      11 Evergreen Va          43.53 
  4     41 Vazquez, Illhuicamina         12 Abraham Linc          41.72 
  5    169 Le, Bryan                     12 Evergreen Va          42.64 
  6    180 Sablan, Evan                  11 Evergreen Va          42.74 
  7    298 Klarke, Jacob                 11 Pioneer (San          45.28 
  8    284 Daly, Connor                  10 Pioneer (San          45.93 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School              Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    126 Dominguez, Vanessa            12 Evergreen Va          27.55 
  2     14 Moreno, Julianna              10 Abraham Linc          27.33 
  3    235 Thomas, Jerikka               11 Piedmont Hil          27.33 
  4     11 Hohn, Taylor                  10 Abraham Linc          26.60 
  5     10 Heinreichs, Emma              12 Abraham Linc          27.02 
  6    227 Bell, Samantha                11 Piedmont Hil          27.25 
  7    196 le, kassandra                 12 Oak Grove (S          27.53 
  8    144 Nguyen, Megan                 10 Evergreen Va          27.67 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School              Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    175 Naidu, Kiernan                11 Evergreen Va          23.60 
  2    218 Huey, Royal                   09 Oak Grove (S          23.43 
  3    241 Huynh, Eric                   11 Piedmont Hil          23.76 
  4    171 Lee, Kurtis                   09 Evergreen Va          22.74 
  5    249 Oliver, Toure                 12 Piedmont Hil          23.43 
  6    239 Brown, Shaheed                12 Piedmont Hil          23.31 
  7     23 De Ornelas, Nicholas          11 Abraham Linc          23.53 
  8    217 hester, deangelo              12 Oak Grove (S          23.65 
 
Event 17  Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    261 Dunker, Julia                 11 Pioneer (San       11:38.58 
  2    323 Obradovic, Nikol              09 Prospect           12:25.88 
  3     45 Duyanen, Graciela             12 Andrew P. Hi       12:45.00 
  4    154 Wong, Kaitlyn                 09 Evergreen Va       12:48.94 
  5    147 Nuno, Bryanna                 10 Evergreen Va       12:50.02 
  6    267 Liu, Joy                      09 Pioneer (San       12:56.00 
  7    314 Daney, Micaela                11 Prospect           12:56.81 
  8    206 White, Rachel                 09 Oak Grove (S       12:58.05 
  9    134 Iyengar, Annika               10 Evergreen Va       13:18.70 
 10     52 Nguyen, Kelly                 11 Andrew P. Hi       13:28.00 
 11    271 Podhajny, Tatiana             12 Pioneer (San       13:28.01 
 12    310 Boiteux, Cammille             09 Prospect           13:32.37 
 13    102 Valentine, Kelsey             12 Ann Sobrato        13:36.20 
 14      6 Fragoso, Sinahy               09 Abraham Linc       13:42.61 
 15     17 Sanchez, Janeal               09 Abraham Linc       13:43.05 
 16     86 Bruno, Alyssa                 09 Ann Sobrato        13:58.00 
 17    194 Escalante, Nancy              10 Oak Grove (S       14:15.80 
 18    103 Wells, Allie                  10 Ann Sobrato        14:26.00 
 19     54 Penaloza, Alejandra           10 Andrew P. Hi       14:28.00 
 20    201 Rios, Esmeralda               10 Oak Grove (S       15:11.12 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Andrew P. Hill  'A'                                  4:34.00 
     1) 48 Le, Leann 12                 2) 51 Nguyen, Helen 10            
     3) 43 Acosta, Mayeann 12           4) 56 Ramirez, Jennifer 12        
  2  Prospect  'A'                                        4:27.98 
     1) 308 Baron, Sammy 11             2) 324 Ra, Aileen 10              
     3) 314 Daney, Micaela 11           4) 325 Rocha, Jensen 10           
  3  Evergreen Valley  'A'                                4:22.14 
     1) 137 Lim, Kristie 12             2) 152 Truong, Angel 11           
     3) 151 Tran, Lily 12               4) 129 Gentile, Isabella 10       
  4  Piedmont Hills  'A'                                  4:20.00 
     1) 227 Bell, Samantha 11           2) 235 Thomas, Jerikka 11         
     3) 228 Bustos, Stephanie 11        4) 231 Patinos, Leslee 11         
  5  Abraham Lincoln (San Jose)  'A'                      4:21.00 
     1) 10 Heinreichs, Emma 12          2) 14 Moreno, Julianna 10         
     3) 16 Romo, Nelly 11               4) 11 Hohn, Taylor 10             
  6  Pioneer (San Jose)  'A'                              4:23.98 
     1) 265 Joroski, Julia 10           2) 273 Sanchez, Ellie 09          
     3) 257 Boyle, Cassie 11            4) 258 Campista, Seanna 11        
  7  Ann Sobrato  'A'                                     4:32.11 
     1) 91 Hauge, Rylie 10              2) 94 Owens, Nicole 11            
     3) 90 Harris, Emily 10             4) 96 Paulus, Melina 09           
  8  Oak Grove (San Jose)  'A'                            4:58.50 
     1) 195 Knight, Alexsa 09           2) 203 Sanchez, Gabriela 12       
     3) 194 Escalante, Nancy 10         4) 196 le, kassandra 12           
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Abraham Lincoln (San Jose)  'A'                      4:38.67 
     1) 23 De Ornelas, Nicholas 11      2) 37 Shokry, Ali 10              
     3) 41 Vazquez, Illhuicamina 12     4) 21 Castro, Bernabe 12          
  2  Andrew P. Hill  'A'                                  3:48.00 
     1) 67 Estrella, Jorge 11           2) 72 Hong, Harrison 11           
     3) 82 Tran, Alain 11               4) 71 Gutierrez, Miguel 12        
  3  Prospect  'A'                                        3:45.68 
     1) 344 Peach, David 10             2) 342 Neduva, John 09            
     3) 334 Kim, Jason 12               4) 339 Morrow, Jason 12           
  4  Evergreen Valley  'A'                                3:35.00 
     1) 180 Sablan, Evan 11             2) 175 Naidu, Kiernan 11          
     3) 169 Le, Bryan 12                4) 171 Lee, Kurtis 09             
  5  Pioneer (San Jose)  'A'                              3:40.32 
     1) 307 Uhuru, Jnana 11             2) 306 Sunseri, Ethan 11          
     3) 287 Dianda, Anthony 10          4) 280 Ayala, Nico 10             
  6  Piedmont Hills  'A'                                  3:48.00 
     1) 249 Oliver, Toure 12            2) 248 Murrel, Alex 09            
     3) 253 Smith, Bryce 11             4) 238 Andres, Charles 11         
  7  Oak Grove (San Jose)  'A'                            3:49.59 
     1) 213 Elliot, Greg 10             2) 208 Aboujudom, Chris 11        
     3) 218 Huey, Royal 09              4) 212 Dominguez, Elijah 10       
 
Event 22  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    300 Morcate, Zach                 11 Pioneer (San        9-00.00 
  2    330 Chang, Aaron                  10 Prospect            9-06.00 
  3     42 Yimer, Eyoel                  11 Abraham Linc        9-06.00 
  4    345 Poensch, John                 09 Prospect            9-06.00 
  5    296 Hogue, Ryan                   12 Pioneer (San        9-06.00 
  6    304 Smith, Andrew                 12 Pioneer (San       10-00.00 
  7    109 Jones, Jamel                  11 Ann Sobrato        10-00.00 
  8    299 Lopez, Richard                12 Pioneer (San       11-00.00 
  9    333 Hoover, Joe                   10 Prospect           11-06.00 
 
Event 24  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     80 Sanchez, Ulysses              10 Andrew P. Hi          71-01 
  2    105 Canepa, Jacob                 11 Ann Sobrato           72-00 
  3    107 DeGroot, Sebastian            10 Ann Sobrato           80-11 
  4    110 Klitsch, Harry                11 Ann Sobrato           83-09 
  5    223 Schmidt, Josh                 10 Oak Grove (S       84-07.50 
  6    343 Pascua, Karlo                 10 Prospect              87-01 
  7    209 Alvarez, Marcos               09 Oak Grove (S          93-01 
  8     31 Osuna-Farina, Jonathan        11 Abraham Linc          95-04 
  9     32 Perez, Devon                  11 Abraham Linc          98-04 
 10    251 Sanders, John                 11 Piedmont Hil         109-00 
 11     70 Gbahn, Aloysius               10 Andrew P. Hi         109-10 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    221 MISAALEFUA, DILLAN            12 Oak Grove (S         112-08 
  2    163 Each, Baron                   10 Evergreen Va         114-10 
  3    328 Alverado, Nathaniel           11 Prospect             115-10 
  4    255 Toledo, Angel                 11 Piedmont Hil         120-00 
  5    173 Mendez, Danny                 12 Evergreen Va         120-03 
  6    281 Brewer, Andrew                12 Pioneer (San      121-00.50 
  7    335 Lei, David                    10 Prospect             121-01 
  8    246 Martins, Andre                11 Piedmont Hil         121-03 
  9     36 Saucedo, Adan                 12 Abraham Linc         131-03 
 10    290 Farakesh, Dean                12 Pioneer (San         131-05 
 11    172 Mai, Timmy                    11 Evergreen Va         136-07 
 12    288 Dick, Brandon                 12 Pioneer (San      147-07.50 
 
Event 25  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    319 Lighthouse, Hannah            11 Prospect                 ND 
  2     89 Dokter, Danielle              10 Ann Sobrato        21-09.00 
  3     98 Puna, Soana                   11 Ann Sobrato        22-01.00 
  4    264 Hernandez, Valeria            11 Pioneer (San       23-01.50 
  5    278 Vaccari, Cristina             11 Pioneer (San       23-10.00 
  6     99 Ramirez, Nathalia             10 Ann Sobrato        24-04.00 
  7    322 Namata, Betapo                10 Prospect           24-05.00 
  8    122 Balentine, Alexis             10 Evergreen Va       24-06.00 
  9    127 Edmon, Amiri                  11 Evergreen Va       24-06.50 
 10      7 Gonzalez, Michelle            10 Abraham Linc       25-01.00 
 11     59 Tang, Molly                   10 Andrew P. Hi       25-10.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1     18 Torres-Prieto, Isela          10 Abraham Linc       26-05.00 
  2    205 Turner, Daijunay              11 Oak Grove (S       26-09.00 
  3    137 Lim, Kristie                  12 Evergreen Va       26-10.00 
  4     15 Ramos, Aimee                  12 Abraham Linc       26-11.00 
  5    234 Salas, Kristen                12 Piedmont Hil       28-03.75 
  6    276 Scialabba, Annalise           11 Pioneer (San       28-09.00 
  7    193 BRACKENSICK, KIERA            11 Oak Grove (S       28-10.00 
  8    326 Stewart, Courtney             10 Prospect           29-09.00 
  9     55 Pineda, Ariana                12 Andrew P. Hi       30-03.00 
 10    197 Lillie, Shaehana              09 Oak Grove (S       33-00.00 
 
Event 27  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    321 Moore, Teagan                 10 Prospect            4-00.00 
  2    142 Nguyen, Elizabeth             09 Evergreen Va        4-02.00 
  3    145 Nguyen, Nina                  09 Evergreen Va        4-02.00 
  4     50 Nguyen, Dorothy               12 Andrew P. Hi        4-02.00 
  5     89 Dokter, Danielle              10 Ann Sobrato         4-02.00 
  6    275 Schoux, Kendall               11 Pioneer (San        4-04.00 
  7    143 Nguyen, Katherine             09 Evergreen Va        4-04.00 
  8    141 Mistry, Maya                  12 Evergreen Va        4-06.00 
  9    155 Yu, Regina                    09 Evergreen Va        4-06.00 
 10      3 Broadnax, Maya                12 Abraham Linc        4-06.00 
 11     60 Tran, Amie                    10 Andrew P. Hi        4-06.00 
 12      4 De Santiago, Sasha            11 Abraham Linc        4-06.00 
 13    274 Sargis, Julia                 11 Pioneer (San        4-08.00 
 14    279 Villa, Adriana                11 Pioneer (San        4-08.00 
 15     61 Tran, Jacqueline              10 Andrew P. Hi        4-08.00 
 16    100 Tran, Gwyneth                 12 Ann Sobrato         5-02.00 
 17    309 Baryshnikova, Olga            12 Prospect            5-04.00 
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    207 Windham, Jordyn               12 Oak Grove (S             ND 
  2    198 Luu, Melanie                  11 Oak Grove (S             ND 
  3    236 Vu, Christina                 12 Piedmont Hil       26-04.00 
  4     20 Williams, Mari                10 Abraham Linc       27-06.00 
  5    272 Ruggles, Katelyn              09 Pioneer (San       27-11.50 
  6    153 Ucol, Carla                   10 Evergreen Va       28-08.00 
  7    156 Yu, Tina                      09 Evergreen Va       28-11.00 
  8    269 Obedencio, Adriane            12 Pioneer (San       29-03.00 
  9    150 Sun, Natalie                  09 Evergreen Va       29-06.00 
 10     49 Le, Nancy                     10 Andrew P. Hi       29-09.50 
 11    320 Lynn, Amy                     10 Prospect           29-10.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1     64 Vuong, Linda                  10 Andrew P. Hi       29-11.00 
  2      3 Broadnax, Maya                12 Abraham Linc       30-02.00 
  3    266 Le, Anh                       12 Pioneer (San       30-04.00 
  4     44 Chu, Elizabeth                10 Andrew P. Hi       30-05.00 
  5    309 Baryshnikova, Olga            12 Prospect           30-10.00 
  6    199 pham, tammy                   11 Oak Grove (S       30-10.00 
  7    100 Tran, Gwyneth                 12 Ann Sobrato        31-01.00 
  8     92 Kelley, Zaria                 10 Ann Sobrato        33-06.00 
  9    141 Mistry, Maya                  12 Evergreen Va       34-03.50 
 10     11 Hohn, Taylor                  10 Abraham Linc       34-09.00 
 
Event 32  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    341 Natarajan, Eric               11 Prospect           15-10.50 
  2    252 Sen, Alex                     09 Piedmont Hil       16-01.00 
  3    118 Tate, Trey                    09 Ann Sobrato        16-03.00 
  4    214 Etok, Abasi                   11 Oak Grove (S       16-06.00 
  5     73 Lam, Eric                     12 Andrew P. Hi       16-08.00 
  6    247 McCain, Isaiah                09 Piedmont Hil       16-08.00 
  7     84 Tran, Jeremy                  09 Andrew P. Hi       16-10.00 
  8     72 Hong, Harrison                11 Andrew P. Hi       16-11.00 
  9    224 Strong, Tyrell                11 Oak Grove (S       17-01.00 
 10    109 Jones, Jamel                  11 Ann Sobrato        17-01.00 
 11    244 Lim, Christian                11 Piedmont Hil       17-03.00 
 12     21 Castro, Bernabe               12 Abraham Linc       17-09.00 
 13    177 Nguyen, Minh                  09 Evergreen Va       18-00.00 
 14    159 Chan, Ethan                   10 Evergreen Va       18-00.25 
 15    161 Chow, Jonathan                10 Evergreen Va       18-01.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    216 Hemingway, Myles              11 Oak Grove (S       18-01.75 
  2    187 Wu, Alan                      11 Evergreen Va       18-02.50 
  3    330 Chang, Aaron                  10 Prospect           18-03.00 
  4    184 Sun, Nicholas                 11 Evergreen Va       18-03.00 
  5    295 Hoge, Cullen                  10 Pioneer (San       18-05.50 
  6    112 Nguyen, Ethan                 12 Ann Sobrato        18-08.00 
  7    332 Ferguson, Collin              09 Prospect           18-08.00 
  8    190 Yazadi, Zaid                  11 Evergreen Va       18-08.50 
  9    290 Farakesh, Dean                12 Pioneer (San       18-10.00 
 10    303 Siddiqui, Anwar               10 Pioneer (San       18-11.00 
 11     30 Nedved, Austin                11 Abraham Linc       19-02.00 
 12    178 Padala, Vikram                12 Evergreen Va       19-03.00 
 13    344 Peach, David                  10 Prospect           19-05.00 
 14     25 Huntley, Jing Jing            12 Abraham Linc       21-05.00