Licensed to Coach Huy Track Team        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/8/2019 12:43 PM
                         Pioneer vs Lincoln - 3/7/2019                         
                                  tfmeets.net                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Pioneer  'A'                                          56.15    5   
  2 Lincoln  'A'                                          56.38  
 
Event 2  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Pioneer  'A'                                            DNF  
 -- Lincoln  'A'                                            DNF  
 
Event 3  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pioneer  'A'                                          46.44    5   
  2 Lincoln  'A'                                          48.39  
 
Event 4  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peretti, Bella             9 Pioneer                5:38.10    5   
  2 Minjares, Emily           10 Lincoln                5:42.90    3   
  3 Gehrt, Hannah             10 Lincoln                5:50.35    1   
  4 Casas, Viviana             9 Pioneer                6:11.15  
  5 Fragoso De La Paz, Sinah  11 Lincoln                6:24.53  
 
Event 5  Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Soto, Christian           10 Pioneer                5:27.88    5   
  2 kifle, Yacob               9 Pioneer                5:34.18    3   
  3 Danitz, Ethan              9 Pioneer                5:37.63    1   
  4 Pham, Brandon              9 Pioneer                5:39.94  
  5 Cueller, Kevin             9 Pioneer                5:41.95  
  6 Carrillo-Meza, Alejandro   9 Lincoln                5:47.62  
  7 Knigge, Michael            9 Lincoln                5:49.44  
  8 Roshenthal, Ethan          9 Pioneer                5:54.61  
  9 Plecque, Zachary          10 Lincoln                5:58.13  
 10 Birnbaum, Dylan            9 Pioneer                5:58.46  
 11 Medellin, Angel           10 Lincoln                6:11.13  
 12 Aquino, Jonathan          10 Lincoln                6:23.01  
 13 Felelre, Ezra              9 Pioneer                6:24.54  
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pina Gamboa, Omar         12 Lincoln                4:35.50    5   
  2 Hedlund, Garrett          10 Pioneer                4:51.74    3   
  3 Braun, Thomas             10 Pioneer                5:20.15    1   
  4 Daley, Patrick            12 Pioneer                5:20.55  
  5 Chavez, Carlos            11 Lincoln                5:21.36  
  6 Cabrera, Willie           11 Lincoln                5:24.63  
  7 Hintz, Ethan              11 Lincoln                5:29.22  
  8 Hoyt, Mason               10 Pioneer                5:31.82  
  9 Watrous, Jared            11 Pioneer                5:36.70  
 10 Bedolla-Barajas, Gerardo  11 Lincoln                5:38.79  
 11 Rueda Sosa, Ivan          11 Lincoln                5:43.28  
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Ye, Jennifer              10 Pioneer                  20.42   NWI   5   
 
Event 8  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Daly, Nolan               12 Pioneer                  23.94   NWI   5   
 
Event 9  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Ramayrat, Allester        12 Lincoln                  18.16   NWI   5   
  2 Daly, Connor              12 Pioneer                  18.40   NWI   3   
  3 Sugal, Ilyaas             12 Lincoln                  19.31   NWI   1   
 
Event 10  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fein, Ava                 10 Lincoln                1:07.86    5   
  2 Olsen, Hanna               9 Pioneer                1:08.67    3   
  3 Henriques, Chloe           9 Pioneer                1:10.51    1   
  4 Steffler, Paige           10 Pioneer                1:10.66  
  5 Chin, Megan                9 Pioneer                1:15.25  
 
Event 11  Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sozzi, Luke               10 Pioneer                  57.32    5   
  2 De La Torres, Miguel      10 Pioneer                  59.16    3   
  3 Sanchez Lopez, Yair       10 Lincoln                  59.87    1   
  4 Schoonover, Jake          10 Pioneer                1:02.29  
  5 Grewel, Ishan             10 Pioneer                1:02.60  
  6 Cannon, Ben               10 Pioneer                1:02.98  
  7 Kelker, Patrick           10 Pioneer                1:05.87  
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dianda, Anthony           12 Pioneer                  52.16    5   
  2 Soto, Jesse               12 Pioneer                  56.12    3   
  3 De Leon-Alvarez, Erick    12 Lincoln                  56.22    1   
  4 Ghezazat, Shawheen        10 Pioneer                  58.36  
  5 Lanclelotti, Kai          10 Pioneer                1:01.02  
  6 Lavin, Matthew            10 Lincoln                1:03.01  
  7 Cipriano, Jorge           11 Lincoln                1:10.14  
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Servellon, Sam            11 Pioneer                  13.82   NWI  1   5   
  2 Smith, Alexis             12 Lincoln                  14.19   NWI  1   3   
  3 Mackintosh, Beth          10 Pioneer                  14.42   NWI  1   1   
  4 Wright, Annie             10 Pioneer                  14.43   NWI  1 
  5 Monroy, Ana               12 Pioneer                  14.46   NWI  1 
  6 Dolan, Kelani             10 Pioneer                  14.72   NWI  2 
  7 Henriques, Chloe           9 Pioneer                  14.77   NWI  2 
  8 Johnson, Rebecca          10 Pioneer                  14.78   NWI  3 
  9 LaFranboise, Amber        10 Lincoln                  14.82   NWI  1 
 10 McNelis, Charlotte        10 Lincoln                  14.91   NWI  1 
 11 Williams, Mari            12 Lincoln                  15.01   NWI  1 
 12 Gonzalez, Zitlaly         12 Lincoln                  15.18   NWI  2 
 13 Hintz, Emma                9 Lincoln                  15.21   NWI  4 
 14 Ye, Jennifer              10 Pioneer                  15.34   NWI  2 
 15 Aniff, Soriah             10 Pioneer                  15.65   NWI  3 
 16 Tesfaye, Aklile           11 Lincoln                  15.72   NWI  2 
 17 Kevane, Susannah          10 Lincoln                  15.92   NWI  2 
 18 Yimer, Sunamawit          11 Lincoln                  16.18   NWI  2 
 19 Rosales, Adylene          12 Lincoln                  16.33   NWI  3 
 19 Young, Elena               9 Lincoln                  16.33   NWI  4 
 21 Navratil, Claire          10 Lincoln                  16.65   NWI  3 
 22 Chen, Irene                9 Lincoln                  17.61   NWI  4 
 23 Guzman Luis, Josselyn     12 Lincoln                  18.08   NWI  3 
 24 Diaz, Anais               11 Lincoln                  18.25   NWI  3 
 25 Hoang, Christiana          9 Lincoln                  18.65   NWI  4 
 26 Valencia Orozco, Flor     12 Lincoln                  18.78   NWI  4 
 27 Douglas, Veronika         10 Lincoln                  19.26   NWI  4 
 28 Banuelos, Perla           12 Lincoln                  19.29   NWI  4 
 29 David, Therese             9 Lincoln                  21.49   NWI  3 
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Petulla, Jeffrey          10 Lincoln                  12.54   NWI  1   5   
  2 Thigpen, Izaiah            9 Pioneer                  12.65   NWI  2   3   
  3 Stebleton, Corey          10 Pioneer                  12.67   NWI  1   1   
  4 Costillo, Rayden           9 Lincoln                  12.73   NWI  1 
  5 Bautch, Derek             10 Pioneer                  12.75   NWI  1 
  6 VonAppen, Alexander       10 Lincoln                  12.80   NWI  1 
  7 Geurts, Jessie             9 Pioneer                  12.83   NWI  2 
  8 Martelino, Marcus          9 Pioneer                  13.02   NWI  2 
  9 Sunseri, Cameron          10 Pioneer                  13.24   NWI  1 
 10 Valencia, Freddy          10 Pioneer                  13.26   NWI  1 
 11 Rebhan, Luke              10 Pioneer                  13.40   NWI  2 
 12 Fenster, Mason             9 Lincoln                  13.55   NWI  2 
 13 Sanchez Lopez, Yair       10 Lincoln                  13.60   NWI  4 
 14 Klaben, Wilson             9 Pioneer                  13.81   NWI  3 
 15 Stanich, Sean             10 Lincoln                  13.83   NWI  3 
 16 Sarabia, Donald           10 Lincoln                  13.84   NWI  2 
 17 Fierro-Lara, Jose         11 Lincoln                  13.90   NWI  2 
 18 Minelly, Lucas             9 Lincoln                  14.16   NWI  3 
 19 Lewis, Benjamin            9 Lincoln                  14.32   NWI  3 
 20 Orendain, Jose             9 Lincoln                  14.36   NWI  2 
 20 Clayton, Reed             11 Lincoln                  14.36   NWI  3 
 22 Moreno, Jos?©              9 Lincoln                  14.45   NWI  4 
 23 Tillman, Jack              9 Lincoln                  14.72   NWI  4 
 24 Antuzzi, Jonathan          9 Lincoln                  14.86   NWI  3 
 25 Medellin, Angel           10 Lincoln                  15.12   NWI  3 
 26 Kerslake, Liam             9 Lincoln                  15.19   NWI  1 
 27 Bennington, Julian         9 Lincoln                  15.27   NWI  4 
 28 Tillman, Charles           9 Lincoln                  15.29   NWI  3 
 29 Reyes, GerardoJoseph       9 Lincoln                  15.63   NWI  4 
 30 Castillo, Fernando         9 Lincoln                  15.74   NWI  4 
 31 Vu, August                10 Lincoln                  16.01   NWI  4 
 
Event 15  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Barrall, Ethan            10 Pioneer                  11.65   NWI  1   5   
  2 Gamez, Norlando           11 Pioneer                  11.91   NWI  1   3   
  3 Gittens, AJ               12 Pioneer                  12.03   NWI  2   1   
  4 JUAREZ, ISAAC             12 Lincoln                  12.13   NWI  1 
  5 Butler, David             12 Pioneer                  12.19   NWI  1 
  6 Herrera, Mark             11 Lincoln                  12.40   NWI  1 
  7 Cortez, Josh              12 Lincoln                  12.41   NWI  1 
  8 Valencia, Edgar           12 Pioneer                  12.56   NWI  1 
  9 Soto, Jesse               12 Pioneer                  12.64   NWI  2 
 10 Barrell, Michael          11 Pioneer                  12.68   NWI  3 
 11 Flores-Sandoval, Brian    11 Lincoln                  12.79   NWI  2 
 12 Dhillon, Harneet          11 Pioneer                  13.08   NWI  2 
 13 Uribe, Edgar              11 Lincoln                  13.19   NWI  2 
 14 Solis, Antonio            11 Lincoln                  13.27   NWI  3 
 14 Rivas, Joey               12 Pioneer                  13.27   NWI  2 
 16 Ciolli, Oren              12 Lincoln                  13.42   NWI  3 
 17 Miranda, Michael          12 Lincoln                  13.43   NWI  2 
 18 Garibay Cazares, Sebasti  12 Lincoln                  13.53   NWI  3 
 19 Cipriano, Jorge           11 Lincoln                  14.26   NWI  3 
 20 Olson, Logan              11 Lincoln                  14.56   NWI  2 
 21 Saenz-Gomez, Mauricio     12 Lincoln                  14.63   NWI  1 
 22 Ramos, Michael            11 Lincoln                  14.76   NWI  3 
 23 Gomez, Alexandro          11 Lincoln                  15.14   NWI  3 
 24 Nguyen, Justin            11 Lincoln                  15.54   NWI  3 
 
Event 16  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peretti, Bella             9 Pioneer                2:28.42    5   
  2 Gehrt, Hannah             10 Lincoln                2:33.62    3   
  3 Olsen, Hanna               9 Pioneer                2:43.48    1   
  4 Casas, Viviana             9 Pioneer                2:47.88  
  5 Fragoso De La Paz, Sinah  11 Lincoln                2:48.80  
  6 Fein, Ava                 10 Lincoln                2:54.21  
  7 Steffler, Paige           10 Pioneer                2:57.14  
 
Event 17  Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stanich, Sean             10 Lincoln                2:30.29    5   
  2 Soto, Christian           10 Pioneer                2:30.51    3   
  3 Schoonover, Jake          10 Pioneer                2:31.27    1   
  4 De La Torres, Miguel      10 Pioneer                2:33.03  
  5 Danitz, Ethan              9 Pioneer                2:34.67  
  6 Cueller, Kevin             9 Pioneer                2:36.51  
  7 kifle, Yacob               9 Pioneer                2:41.30  
  8 Plecque, Zachary          10 Lincoln                2:49.73  
  9 Sami, Roshan               9 Pioneer                2:50.02  
 10 Herrera, Ethan            10 Lincoln                2:52.93  
 11 Aquino, Jonathan          10 Lincoln                2:55.86  
 12 Felelre, Ezra              9 Pioneer                3:14.45  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hedlund, Garrett          10 Pioneer                2:09.41    5   
  2 Lanclelotti, Kai          10 Pioneer                2:24.24    3   
  3 Cabrera, Willie           11 Lincoln                2:28.68    1   
  4 Hoyt, Mason               10 Pioneer                2:31.19  
  5 Bedolla-Barajas, Gerardo  11 Lincoln                2:31.86  
  6 Rueda Sosa, Ivan          11 Lincoln                2:36.47  
 
Event 20  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daly, Nolan               12 Pioneer                  53.73    5   
 
Event 21  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daly, Connor              12 Pioneer                  44.85    5   
  2 Ramayrat, Allester        12 Lincoln                  47.08    3   
  3 Sugal, Ilyaas             12 Lincoln                  49.86    1   
 
Event 22  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Servellon, Sam            11 Pioneer                  29.09   NWI  1   5   
  2 Mackintosh, Beth          10 Pioneer                  29.65   NWI  1   3   
  3 Monroy, Ana               12 Pioneer                  29.85   NWI  1   1   
  4 LaFranboise, Amber        10 Lincoln                  30.83   NWI  1 
  5 Hintz, Emma                9 Lincoln                  30.94   NWI  1 
  6 Dolan, Kelani             10 Pioneer                  31.21   NWI  1 
  7 Johnson, Rebecca          10 Pioneer                  31.62   NWI  2 
  8 Holtorf, Marissa          10 Pioneer                  32.08   NWI  2 
  9 Ye, Jennifer              10 Pioneer                  32.14   NWI  2 
 10 Chin, Megan                9 Pioneer                  32.46   NWI  2 
 11 Tesfaye, Aklile           11 Lincoln                  32.66   NWI  2 
 12 Gonzalez, Zitlaly         12 Lincoln                  33.71   NWI  1 
 13 Rosales, Adylene          12 Lincoln                  33.96   NWI  2 
 14 Navratil, Claire          10 Lincoln                  34.73   NWI  2 
 15 Chen, Irene                9 Lincoln                  37.34   NWI  3 
 16 Guzman Luis, Josselyn     12 Lincoln                  37.71   NWI  3 
 17 Valencia Orozco, Flor     12 Lincoln                  39.75   NWI  3 
 18 Hoang, Christiana          9 Lincoln                  40.94   NWI  1 
 19 Banuelos, Perla           12 Lincoln                  43.41   NWI  3 
 20 David, Therese             9 Lincoln                  49.11   NWI  3 
 
Event 23  Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stebleton, Corey          10 Pioneer                  25.30   NWI  1   5   
  2 Petulla, Jeffrey          10 Lincoln                  25.78   NWI  1   3   
  3 VonAppen, Alexander       10 Lincoln                  25.98   NWI  1   1   
  4 Sozzi, Luke               10 Pioneer                  26.21   NWI  1 
  5 Sunseri, Cameron          10 Pioneer                  26.26   NWI  1 
  6 Bautch, Derek             10 Pioneer                  26.54   NWI  1 
  7 Geurts, Jessie             9 Pioneer                  26.79   NWI  2 
  8 Sanchez Lopez, Yair       10 Lincoln                  26.86   NWI  1 
  9 Cannon, Ben               10 Pioneer                  27.44   NWI  2 
 10 Grewel, Ishan             10 Pioneer                  27.45   NWI  2 
 11 Costillo, Rayden           9 Lincoln                  27.77   NWI  1 
 12 Sarabia, Donald           10 Lincoln                  28.21   NWI  2 
 13 Orendain, Jose             9 Lincoln                  28.46   NWI  3 
 14 Lewis, Benjamin            9 Lincoln                  29.04   NWI  3 
 15 Moreno, Jos?©              9 Lincoln                  29.13   NWI  3 
 16 Tillman, Jack              9 Lincoln                  30.00   NWI  3 
 17 Antuzzi, Jonathan          9 Lincoln                  30.05   NWI  3 
 18 Kerslake, Liam             9 Lincoln                  30.39   NWI  2 
 19 Tillman, Charles           9 Lincoln                  30.62   NWI  2 
 20 Knigge, Michael            9 Lincoln                  32.80   NWI  2 
 21 Reyes, GerardoJoseph       9 Lincoln                  32.95   NWI  2 
 22 Minelly, Lucas             9 Lincoln             7:37:03.27   NWI  4 
 23 Carrillo-Meza, Alejandro   9 Lincoln             7:37:03.33   NWI  4 
 24 Castillo, Fernando         9 Lincoln             7:37:03.39   NWI  4 
 
Event 24  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Barrall, Ethan            10 Pioneer                  23.15   NWI  1   5   
  2 Dianda, Anthony           12 Pioneer                  23.54   NWI  1   3   
  3 Gittens, AJ               12 Pioneer                  24.07   NWI  1   1   
  4 Cortez, Josh              12 Lincoln                  24.92   NWI  1 
  5 Gamez, Norlando           11 Pioneer                  25.13   NWI  1 
  6 Herrera, Mark             11 Lincoln                  25.20   NWI  1 
  7 Barrell, Michael          11 Pioneer                  25.29   NWI  2 
  8 JUAREZ, ISAAC             12 Lincoln                  25.30   NWI  1 
  9 Valencia, Edgar           12 Pioneer                  25.62   NWI  2 
 10 Flores-Sandoval, Brian    11 Lincoln                  25.78   NWI  2 
 11 Dhillon, Harneet          11 Pioneer                  27.18   NWI  2 
 12 Miranda, Michael          12 Lincoln                  27.24   NWI  3 
 13 Ciolli, Oren              12 Lincoln                  27.46   NWI  2 
 14 Garibay Cazares, Sebasti  12 Lincoln                  27.86   NWI  3 
 15 Saenz-Gomez, Mauricio     12 Lincoln                  28.67   NWI  1 
 16 Clayton, Reed             11 Lincoln                  29.25   NWI  3 
 17 Cipriano, Jorge           11 Lincoln                  29.28   NWI  3 
 18 Olson, Logan              11 Lincoln                  29.32   NWI  2 
 19 Rueda Sosa, Ivan          11 Lincoln                  29.42   NWI  2 
 20 Gomez, Alexandro          11 Lincoln                  30.24   NWI  2 
 
Event 25  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Steffler, Paige           10 Pioneer               15:19.35    5   
 
Event 26  Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 kifle, Yacob               9 Pioneer               12:11.42    5   
  2 Pham, Brandon              9 Pioneer               12:58.58    3   
  3 Danitz, Ethan              9 Pioneer               13:00.46    1   
  4 De La Torres, Miguel      10 Pioneer               13:16.84  
  5 Cueller, Kevin             9 Pioneer               13:30.48  
 
Event 27  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pina Gamboa, Omar         12 Lincoln               10:09.56    5   
  2 Hedlund, Garrett          10 Pioneer               11:18.50    3   
  3 Braun, Thomas             10 Pioneer               11:46.41    1   
  4 Cabrera, Willie           11 Lincoln               12:18.59  
  5 Bitar, Marc               11 Pioneer               12:30.00  
  6 Watrous, Jared            11 Pioneer               13:11.50  
  7 Birnbaum, Dylan            9 Pioneer               15:17.83  
 
Event 28  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pioneer  'A'                                        4:34.29    5   
  2 Lincoln  'A'                                        4:49.11  
 
Event 29  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lincoln  'A'                                        4:16.93    5   
 
Event 30  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pioneer  'A'                                        3:44.95    5   
  2 Lincoln  'A'                                        4:00.33  
 
Event 34  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Booke, Makenna            12 Pioneer               80-02.50     24.44m   5   
  2 Nu?±ez-Medina, Verenice   12 Lincoln               65-06.50     19.97m   3   
  3 Salmani, Rachelle         12 Pioneer                  64-09     19.73m   1   
  4 Medina, Nathalie          12 Pioneer                  52-07     16.02m 
  5 Levias, Allahna            9 Lincoln                  48-02     14.68m 
  6 Sangari, Sara             12 Pioneer                  48-00     14.63m 
 
Event 35  Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Valencia, Freddy          10 Pioneer               66-06.50     20.28m   5   
  2 Macias, Thomas             9 Lincoln                  65-01     19.83m   3   
  3 De La Cruz, Isacc          9 Pioneer                  58-03     17.75m   1   
  4 Dillard, Amari             9 Lincoln                  57-03     17.44m 
 
Event 36  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Butler, David             12 Pioneer              121-01.50     36.91m   5   
  2 Matthew, Devonte          12 Pioneer                 117-09     35.89m   3   
  3 Moreno, Jorge             12 Pioneer                  96-03     29.33m   1   
  4 Potter, Brendan           12 Lincoln                  89-11     27.40m 
  5 Kitagawa, Kyle            11 Pioneer                  87-00     26.51m 
  6 Smith, James              12 Pioneer               80-10.50     24.65m 
  7 Lopez, Cesar              11 Pioneer               77-09.50     23.71m 
  8 Hernandez, Jacob          11 Lincoln                  76-10     23.41m 
  9 Hernandez, Markus         12 Lincoln               68-08.50     20.94m 
 10 Hernandez, Nicholas       12 Lincoln                  68-03     20.80m 
 11 Rueda Sosa, Ivan          11 Lincoln                  61-07     18.77m 
 
Event 37  Girls Shot Put Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Booke, Makenna            12 Pioneer               27-00.50      8.24m   5   
  2 Sanchez, Melanie          10 Pioneer               23-05.00      7.13m   3   
  3 Sangari, Sara             12 Pioneer               21-11.00      6.68m   1   
  4 Nu?±ez-Medina, Verenice   12 Lincoln               20-08.50      6.31m 
  4 Salmani, Rachelle         12 Pioneer               20-08.50      6.31m 
  6 Levias, Allahna            9 Lincoln               18-04.00      5.58m 
  7 Hernandez, Carolina        9 Lincoln               16-04.50      4.99m 
 
Event 38  Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Moreno, Jesus             10 Lincoln               32-11.00     10.03m   5   
  2 De La Cruz, Isacc          9 Pioneer               32-06.00      9.90m   3   
  3 Rebhan, Luke              10 Pioneer               32-01.50      9.79m   1   
  4 Valencia, Freddy          10 Pioneer               31-08.00      9.65m 
  5 Macias, Thomas             9 Lincoln               28-03.50      8.62m 
  6 Dillard, Amari             9 Lincoln               27-11.50      8.52m 
  7 Gonzalez, Louis            9 Lincoln               25-00.00      7.62m 
 
Event 39  Boys Shot Put Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Potter, Brendan           12 Lincoln               44-01.00     13.43m   5   
  2 Matthew, Devonte          12 Pioneer               42-06.00     12.95m   3   
  3 Moreno, Jorge             12 Pioneer               39-00.00     11.88m   1   
  4 Kitagawa, Kyle            11 Pioneer               32-07.50      9.94m 
  5 Forbes, JT                10 Pioneer               31-02.00      9.49m 
  6 JUAREZ, ISAAC             12 Lincoln               30-09.00      9.37m 
  7 Lopez, Cesar              11 Pioneer               29-09.25      9.07m 
  8 Hernandez, Jacob          11 Lincoln               29-05.50      8.97m 
  9 Hernandez, Markus         12 Lincoln               29-02.00      8.89m 
 10 Hernandez, Nicholas       12 Lincoln               27-09.00      8.45m 
 
Event 40  Girls High Jump Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hildreth, Tianna          10 Lincoln                4-06.00      1.37m   5   
  2 Tran, Valerie             11 Pioneer               J3-06.00      1.06m   3   
  3 Boissier, Renee           10 Pioneer               J4-02.00      1.27m   1   
  4 Padilla, Frankie          10 Pioneer               J4-02.00      1.27m 
  5 Amador, Yazmin            10 Lincoln               J4-02.00      1.27m 
  6 Henriques, Chloe           9 Pioneer                3-08.00      1.11m 
  7 Lindorfer, Angelina        9 Pioneer               J4-00.00      1.21m 
 
Event 41  Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Geurts, Jessie             9 Pioneer                4-10.00      1.47m   5   
 
Event 42  Boys High Jump Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Siddiqui, Anwar           10 Pioneer                5-06.00      1.67m   5   
  2 Capps, Logan              12 Pioneer                5-04.00      1.62m   3   
  3 Hill, Travis              10 Pioneer                5-02.00      1.57m   1   
  4 Forbes, JT                10 Pioneer                5-00.00      1.52m 
  5 Do, Ian                   11 Pioneer                4-10.00      1.47m 
 -- Walker, Joshua            11 Lincoln                    DNF            
 -- Nguyen, Justin            11 Lincoln                    DNF            
 
Event 43  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Wright, Annie             10 Pioneer               29-09.00   NWI     9.06m   5   
  2 Martinez, Sofia           11 Pioneer               28-00.00   NWI     8.53m   3   
  3 Ruggles, Katelyn          11 Pioneer               27-01.00   NWI     8.25m   1   
  4 Williams, Mari            12 Lincoln               26-03.00   NWI     8.00m 
 -- Sotelo, Fernanda          10 Pioneer                    DNF   NWI           
 -- Bhatti, Sarah              9 Pioneer                    DNF   NWI           
 
Event 45  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hoge, Cullen              12 Pioneer               38-00.00   NWI    11.58m   5   
  2 Forbes, JT                10 Pioneer               35-01.00   NWI    10.69m   3   
  3 Smith, James              12 Pioneer               33-08.00   NWI    10.26m   1   
 -- Rivas, Joey               12 Pioneer                    DNF   NWI           
 
Event 46  Girls Long Jump Varsity
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Williams, Mari            12 Lincoln               13-07.00   NWI     4.14m   5   
  2 Wright, Annie             10 Pioneer               13-05.00   NWI     4.08m   3   
  3 Padilla, Frankie          10 Pioneer               12-08.00   NWI     3.86m   1   
  4 Yimer, Sunamawit          11 Lincoln               12-05.50   NWI     3.79m 
  5 Amador, Yazmin            10 Lincoln               12-03.00   NWI     3.73m 
  6 Martinez, Sofia           11 Pioneer               12-01.00   NWI     3.68m 
  7 Ruggles, Katelyn          11 Pioneer               12-00.00   NWI     3.65m 
  8 Sotelo, Fernanda          10 Pioneer               10-08.00   NWI     3.25m 
  9 Bhatti, Sarah              9 Pioneer               10-05.50   NWI     3.18m 
 10 Aniff, Soriah             10 Pioneer               10-00.00   NWI     3.04m 
 -- Henriques, Chloe           9 Pioneer                    DNF   NWI           
 -- Tran, Valerie             11 Pioneer                    DNF   NWI           
 -- Lindorfer, Angelina        9 Pioneer                    DNF   NWI           
 
Event 47  Boys Long Jump Varsity
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hoge, Cullen              12 Pioneer               19-00.00   NWI     5.79m   5   
  2 Siddiqui, Anwar           10 Pioneer               18-09.50   NWI     5.72m   3   
  3 Rivas, Joey               12 Pioneer               16-09.00   NWI     5.10m   1   
  4 Smith, James              12 Pioneer               15-00.00   NWI     4.57m 
  5 Solis, Antonio            11 Lincoln               13-11.00   NWI     4.24m 
 
Event 48  Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Geurts, Jessie             9 Pioneer               17-00.00   NWI     5.18m   5   
  2 Shenoy, Krish             10 Pioneer               15-03.00   NWI     4.64m   3   
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pioneer                     82        2) Lincoln                    28   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pioneer                    100        2) Lincoln                    27   
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pioneer                     72        2) Lincoln                    28