Licensed to Coach Huy Track Team       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/17/2019 07:54 PM
                        Prospect vs Lincoln - 3/14/2019                        
                                  tfmeets.net                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Prospect  'A'                                         52.80    5   
  2 Lincoln  'A'                                          54.18  
  3 Prospect  'B'                                         55.33  
 
Event 3  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Lincoln  'A'                                             DQ  
 
Event 4  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gehrt, Hannah             10 Lincoln                5:32.74    5   
  2 Minjares, Emily           10 Lincoln                5:45.14    3   
  3 Rocha, Jensen             12 Prospect               6:09.24    1   
  4 Fragoso De La Paz, Sinah  11 Lincoln                6:21.58  
  5 Raffaeli, Kiana           10 Prospect               6:44.81  
  6 Huzerjrovic, Shirin        9 Prospect               6:51.94  
  7 Trysheyva, Alisa          10 Prospect               6:53.61  
  8 Stringer, Haley           10 Prospect               7:11.62  
  9 Romero, Grace             10 Lincoln                7:14.54  
 10 Takao, Jennifer            9 Prospect               7:20.43  
 11 Senthil, Deepika           9 Prospect               7:27.39  
 
Event 5  Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Uehara, Kaiden             9 Prospect               5:38.58    5   
  2 Diaz, Diego               10 Prospect               5:41.88    3   
  3 Carrillo-Meza, Alejandro   9 Lincoln                5:44.42    1   
  4 Radovic, Nikola            9 Prospect               5:52.47  
  5 Plecque, Zachary          10 Lincoln                6:07.87  
  6 Medellin, Angel           10 Lincoln                6:19.66  
  7 Aquino, Jonathan          10 Lincoln                6:23.09  
  8 Ruegemer, David           10 Prospect               6:24.76  
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pina Gamboa, Omar         12 Lincoln                4:44.17    5   
  2 Yuen, Jonathan            11 Prospect               4:56.03    3   
  3 Daniels, Elliot            9 Prospect               4:57.53    1   
  4 Ngano, Takt               11 Prospect               5:12.55  
  5 Bailey, Matthew            9 Prospect               5:13.26  
  6 Le, Kellen                10 Prospect               5:14.55  
  7 Cabrera, Willie           11 Lincoln                5:23.05  
  8 Billaut, Loic              9 Prospect               5:23.12  
  9 Herrera, Ethan            10 Lincoln                5:27.48  
 10 Chavez, Carlos            11 Lincoln                5:28.23  
 11 Bedolla-Barajas, Gerardo  11 Lincoln                5:35.81  
 12 Deguzman, Riley            9 Prospect               5:35.98  
 13 Rueda Sosa, Ivan          11 Lincoln                5:48.70  
 14 Rivera, Javier            11 Lincoln                6:06.55  
 15 Flores, Jose              11 Lincoln                6:07.80  
 16 Vu, August                10 Lincoln                6:45.64  
 
Event 9  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Ramayrat, Allester        12 Lincoln                  17.04   NWI   5   
  2 Sugal, Ilyaas             12 Lincoln                  18.66   NWI   3   
  3 Todd, Amuche              10 Prospect                 19.95   NWI   1   
 
Event 10  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rocha, Justine             9 Prospect               1:09.04    5   
  2 Gehrt, Hannah             10 Lincoln                1:10.73    3   
  3 Fragoso De La Paz, Sinah  11 Lincoln                1:28.41    1   
 
Event 11  Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stanich, Marcus           11 Lincoln                1:01.55    5   
  2 Uehara, Kaiden             9 Prospect               1:04.98    3   
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cortez, Josh              12 Lincoln                  55.99    5   
  2 Sanchez Lopez, Yair       10 Lincoln                  59.50    3   
  3 Deguzman, Riley            9 Prospect               1:00.48    1   
  4 Lavin, Matthew            10 Lincoln                1:01.18  
  5 Cha, Simon                 9 Prospect               1:02.16  
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Castillo, Maria           11 Prospect                 13.22   NWI  1   5   
  2 Smith, Alexis             12 Lincoln                  13.65   NWI  1   3   
  3 Rubio, Nayeli              9 Prospect                 13.66   NWI  1   1   
  4 Ruano, Ashley             10 Prospect                 13.90   NWI  1 
  4 Dasalla, Alicia            9 Prospect                 13.90   NWI  2 
  6 Sales, Nikki               9 Prospect                 13.95   NWI  2 
  7 Biawogi, Kya               9 Prospect                 14.07   NWI  3 
  8 Brooks, Lesiara            9 Prospect                 14.22   NWI  1 
  9 Hintz, Emma                9 Lincoln                  14.34   NWI  1 
 10 LaFranboise, Amber        10 Lincoln                  14.37   NWI  1 
 11 McNelis, Charlotte        10 Lincoln                  14.41   NWI  1 
 12 Britton, Kahlieya         10 Lincoln                  14.84   NWI  2 
 13 Avila, Jenna               9 Prospect                 14.99   NWI  3 
 14 Kevane, Susannah          10 Lincoln                  15.34   NWI  3 
 14 Nuniz, Lorraine           11 Lincoln                  15.34   NWI  2 
 16 Mia, Wercinski             9 Prospect                 15.43   NWI  2 
 17 Yimer, Sunamawit          11 Lincoln                  15.47   NWI  2 
 18 Rosales, Adylene          12 Lincoln                  15.49   NWI  2 
 19 Martinez, Jacqueline      11 Prospect                 15.56   NWI  2 
 20 Young, Elena               9 Lincoln                  15.76   NWI  3 
 21 Navratil, Claire          10 Lincoln                  16.00   NWI  4 
 22 Amador, Yazmin            10 Lincoln                  16.17   NWI  3 
 23 Chen, Irene                9 Lincoln                  16.69   NWI  3 
 24 Balamurugan, Ashika        9 Prospect                 16.84   NWI  3 
 25 Guzman Luis, Josselyn     12 Lincoln                  17.52   NWI  4 
 26 Morris, Laura             10 Lincoln                  17.65   NWI  4 
 27 Valencia Orozco, Flor     12 Lincoln                  17.80   NWI  3 
 28 Romero, Princess           9 Lincoln                  18.05   NWI  4 
 29 egan, kaya                10 Lincoln                  18.34   NWI  4 
 30 Banuelos, Perla           12 Lincoln                  18.78   NWI  4 
 31 Douglas, Veronika         10 Lincoln                  18.87   NWI  4 
 32 David, Therese             9 Lincoln                  21.04   NWI  4 
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Orendain, Jose             9 Lincoln                  12.91   NWI  1   5   
  2 Costillo, Rayden           9 Lincoln                  12.95   NWI  1   3   
  3 Baker, Julian              9 Prospect                 13.11   NWI  1   1   
  4 Sarabia, Donald           10 Lincoln                  13.13   NWI  2 
  5 Stanich, Sean             10 Lincoln                  13.24   NWI  3 
  6 Fenster, Mason             9 Lincoln                  13.29   NWI  3 
  7 Moore, Tanner              9 Prospect                 13.35   NWI  1 
  8 Lopez, Ezekiel             9 Prospect                 13.38   NWI  1 
  9 Flores, Cyrus             10 Lincoln                  13.40   NWI  1 
 10 Lewis, Benjamin            9 Lincoln                  13.49   NWI  2 
 11 Erickson, Cejave           9 Prospect                 13.65   NWI  2 
 12 Minelly, Lucas             9 Lincoln                  13.96   NWI  4 
 13 Olson, Matthew             9 Prospect                 14.02   NWI  2 
 14 Tillman, Charles           9 Lincoln                  14.16   NWI  2 
 15 Moreno, Jos?©              9 Lincoln                  14.36   NWI  3 
 15 Kerslake, Liam             9 Lincoln                  14.36   NWI  2 
 17 Tillman, Jack              9 Lincoln                  14.57   NWI  3 
 18 Medellin, Angel           10 Lincoln                  14.67   NWI  4 
 19 Castillo, Fernando         9 Lincoln                  14.79   NWI  3 
 20 Marolda, Andrew            9 Prospect                 14.81   NWI  3 
 21 Reyes, GerardoJoseph       9 Lincoln                  14.94   NWI  3 
 22 Bennington, Julian         9 Lincoln                  15.25   NWI  2 
 23 Vu, August                10 Lincoln                  15.43   NWI  1 
 24 Lewit, Nate                9 Prospect                 16.39   NWI  1 
 25 Rodriguez, Branden         9 Prospect                 17.66   NWI  2 
 26 Schroeder, Nils            9 Lincoln                  23.49   NWI  4 
 
Event 15  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 JUAREZ, ISAAC             12 Lincoln                  11.82   NWI  1   5   
  2 Herrera, Mark             11 Lincoln                  12.02   NWI  1   3   
  3 Petulla, Jeffrey          10 Lincoln                  12.05   NWI  1   1   
  4 Cortez, Josh              12 Lincoln                  12.21   NWI  2 
  5 VonAppen, Alexander       10 Lincoln                  12.41   NWI  1 
  6 Solis, Antonio            11 Lincoln                  12.58   NWI  2 
  7 Arikata, Kyle             10 Prospect                 12.61   NWI  1 
  8 Uribe, Edgar              11 Lincoln                  12.78   NWI  1 
  9 Hoover, Joseph            12 Prospect                 12.79   NWI  1 
 10 Sanchez Lopez, Yair       10 Lincoln                  13.17   NWI  2 
 11 Saenz-Gomez, Mauricio     12 Lincoln                  13.46   NWI  1 
 12 Olson, Logan              11 Lincoln                  13.75   NWI  2 
 13 Cipriano, Jorge           11 Lincoln                  14.06   NWI  2 
 14 Ramos, Michael            11 Lincoln                  14.14   NWI  2 
 15 Gomez, Alexandro          11 Lincoln                  14.36   NWI  2 
 16 Segura, Jacob             11 Lincoln                  14.80   NWI  2 
 
Event 16  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gehrt, Hannah             10 Lincoln                2:33.80    5   
  2 Minjares, Emily           10 Lincoln                2:37.58    3   
  3 Flugencio Gomez, Milly     9 Prospect               2:53.51    1   
 
Event 17  Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stanich, Sean             10 Lincoln                2:19.63    5   
  2 Asrat, Demetrius           9 Prospect               2:32.53    3   
  3 Derrington, Kieran         9 Prospect               2:35.22    1   
  4 Carrillo-Meza, Alejandro   9 Lincoln                2:36.49  
  5 Kim, Joshua                9 Prospect               2:43.35  
  6 Apel, Christopher          9 Prospect               2:47.75  
  7 Li, Royce                  9 Prospect               2:49.20  
  8 Ruegemer, David           10 Prospect               2:50.50  
  9 Aquino, Jonathan          10 Lincoln                2:51.29  
 10 Fotakis, Evan              9 Prospect               2:52.63  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Yuen, Jonathan            11 Prospect               2:15.66    5   
  2 Maqueda, Angel             9 Prospect               2:21.53    3   
  3 Ngano, Takt               11 Prospect               2:23.48    1   
  4 Le, Kellen                10 Prospect               2:24.76  
  5 Bautista, Chase            9 Prospect               2:25.26  
  6 Billaut, Loic              9 Prospect               2:30.62  
 
Event 19  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kevane, Susannah          10 Lincoln                1:35.08    5   
  2 Romero, Grace             10 Lincoln                1:36.81    3   
 
Event 20  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coleman, Jack             10 Prospect                 51.46    5   
 
Event 21  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ramayrat, Allester        12 Lincoln                  47.69    5   
  2 Sugal, Ilyaas             12 Lincoln                  48.56    3   
  3 Todd, Amuche              10 Prospect                 49.80    1   
  4 Olson, Logan              11 Lincoln                  55.56  
 
Event 22  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hohn, Taylor              12 Lincoln                  27.76   NWI  1   5   
  2 Castillo, Maria           11 Prospect                 28.10   NWI  1   3   
  3 Rocha, Jensen             12 Prospect                 29.01   NWI  1   1   
  4 Hintz, Emma                9 Lincoln                  30.06   NWI  1 
  5 LaFranboise, Amber        10 Lincoln                  30.73   NWI  1 
  6 Britton, Kahlieya         10 Lincoln                  31.96   NWI  1 
  7 Young, Elena               9 Lincoln                  32.82   NWI  2 
  8 Mia, Wercinski             9 Prospect                 33.19   NWI  1 
  9 Rosales, Adylene          12 Lincoln                  33.37   NWI  2 
 10 Balamurugan, Ashika        9 Prospect                 35.38   NWI  1 
 11 Romero, Grace             10 Lincoln                  36.39   NWI  3 
 12 Guzman Luis, Josselyn     12 Lincoln                  36.72   NWI  3 
 13 Romero, Princess           9 Lincoln                  37.62   NWI  3 
 14 Chen, Irene                9 Lincoln                  37.68   NWI  2 
 15 Morris, Laura             10 Lincoln                  37.87   NWI  2 
 16 Valencia Orozco, Flor     12 Lincoln                  38.28   NWI  3 
 17 Banuelos, Perla           12 Lincoln                  39.32   NWI  3 
 18 David, Therese             9 Lincoln                  47.19   NWI  2 
 
Event 23  Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Fenster, Mason             9 Lincoln                  26.32   NWI  1   5   
  2 Lopez, Ezekiel             9 Prospect                 26.37   NWI  1   3   
  3 Orendain, Jose             9 Lincoln                  26.65   NWI  1   1   
  4 Sanchez Lopez, Yair       10 Lincoln                  26.94   NWI  1 
  5 Flores, Cyrus             10 Lincoln                  27.01   NWI  1 
  6 Sarabia, Donald           10 Lincoln                  27.27   NWI  1 
  7 Costillo, Rayden           9 Lincoln                  27.28   NWI  1 
  8 Erickson, Cejave           9 Prospect                 27.58   NWI  1 
  9 Minelly, Lucas             9 Lincoln                  28.22   NWI  3 
 10 Lewis, Benjamin            9 Lincoln                  28.42   NWI  2 
 11 Asrat, Demetrius           9 Prospect                 28.46   NWI  2 
 12 Tillman, Jack              9 Lincoln                  28.49   NWI  3 
 13 Kerslake, Liam             9 Lincoln                  28.89   NWI  2 
 14 Moreno, Jos?©              9 Lincoln                  28.97   NWI  2 
 15 Tillman, Charles           9 Lincoln                  29.14   NWI  3 
 16 Bennington, Julian         9 Lincoln                  30.87   NWI  2 
 17 Reyes, GerardoJoseph       9 Lincoln                  30.91   NWI  2 
 18 Castillo, Fernando         9 Lincoln                  31.53   NWI  3 
 19 Minamide, Shuntaro         9 Prospect                 32.70   NWI  2 
 20 Rodriguez, Branden         9 Prospect                 36.98   NWI  2 
 21 Schroeder, Nils            9 Lincoln                  52.46   NWI  3 
 
Event 24  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Herrera, Mark             11 Lincoln                  24.57   NWI  1   5   
  2 JUAREZ, ISAAC             12 Lincoln                  24.78   NWI  1   3   
  3 Cortez, Josh              12 Lincoln                  24.94   NWI  1   1   
  4 VonAppen, Alexander       10 Lincoln                  25.59   NWI  1 
  5 Petulla, Jeffrey          10 Lincoln                  25.71   NWI  1 
  6 Le, Kellen                10 Prospect                 26.51   NWI  1 
  7 Saenz-Gomez, Mauricio     12 Lincoln                  27.79   NWI  1 
  8 Rueda Sosa, Ivan          11 Lincoln                  28.62   NWI  2 
  9 Olson, Logan              11 Lincoln                  28.71   NWI  2 
 10 Gomez, Alexandro          11 Lincoln                  29.81   NWI  2 
 11 Cipriano, Jorge           11 Lincoln                  31.05   NWI  2 
 12 Ramos, Michael            11 Lincoln                  32.37   NWI  2 
 
Event 25  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Minjares, Emily           10 Lincoln               12:48.60    5   
 
Event 26  Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kim, Joshua                9 Prospect              13:16.96    5   
  2 Derrington, Kieran         9 Prospect              13:26.21    3   
  3 Fotakis, Evan              9 Prospect              13:31.31    1   
  4 Apel, Christopher          9 Prospect              13:31.35  
  5 Li, Royce                  9 Prospect              14:06.66  
 
Event 27  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pina Gamboa, Omar         12 Lincoln               10:49.25    5   
  2 Daniels, Elliot            9 Prospect              10:52.52    3   
  3 Bailey, Matthew            9 Prospect              11:42.26    1   
  4 Cabrera, Willie           11 Lincoln               12:40.19  
  5 Bautista, Chase            9 Prospect              13:15.99  
 
Event 28  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lincoln  'A'                                        4:55.96    5   
 
Event 29  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Prospect  'A'                                       4:12.82    5   
 
Event 30  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lincoln  'A'                                        3:58.31    5   
  2 Prospect  'A'                                       4:04.85  
 
Event 32  Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coleman, Jack             10 Prospect               8-00.00    5   
 
Event 33  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hoover, Joseph            12 Prospect              11-00.00    5   
 
Event 34  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Escobar, Brianna          10 Prospect                 88-02    5   
  2 Levias, Allahna            9 Lincoln                  58-08    3   
  3 Grabbe, Brooke            10 Prospect              58-00.50    1   
  4 Torres, Stephanie         12 Lincoln               56-09.50  
  5 Nu?±ez-Medina, Verenice   12 Lincoln               56-03.50  
  6 Davies, Avianna           11 Lincoln                  47-11  
 
Event 35  Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Macias, Thomas             9 Lincoln                  73-00    5   
  2 Squires, Ryan              9 Prospect              52-09.50    3   
  3 Vaid, Shreyas              9 Prospect              52-02.50    1   
  4 Gonzalez, Louis            9 Lincoln               49-06.50  
 
Event 36  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roensch, John             11 Prospect                107-01    5   
  2 Hernandez, Jacob          11 Lincoln                  86-01    3   
  3 Gomez, Christopher        11 Lincoln                  80-01    1   
  4 Tran, Nathan               9 Prospect                 76-11  
  5 Bautista, Chase            9 Prospect              76-06.50  
  6 Hernandez, Markus         12 Lincoln               74-08.50  
  7 Aubrey, Lance              9 Prospect              70-01.50  
 
Event 37  Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palumbo, Maya             10 Prospect              35-06.50    5   
  2 Stewart, Courtney         12 Prospect              32-11.00    3   
  3 Yaakobovitz, Amit         10 Prospect              28-01.50    1   
  4 Nu?±ez-Medina, Verenice   12 Lincoln               27-11.00  
  5 Torres, Stephanie         12 Lincoln               27-10.50  
  6 Ruano, Ashley             10 Prospect              27-04.00  
  7 Ando, Megan                9 Prospect              24-10.50  
  8 Davies, Avianna           11 Lincoln               24-07.00  
  9 Smith, Makenna             9 Lincoln               23-08.50  
 10 Levias, Allahna            9 Lincoln               22-08.00  
 11 Shoichet, Noa              9 Prospect              22-03.00  
 12 Bajorek, Natalie          10 Prospect              21-08.00  
 13 Hernandez, Carolina        9 Lincoln               19-03.00  
 14 Angeli, Luna               9 Lincoln               18-08.50  
 
Event 38  Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moreno, Jesus             10 Lincoln               32-09.00    5   
  2 Kumar, Anish               9 Prospect              29-07.50    3   
  3 Robledo, Eduardo           9 Prospect              27-05.50    1   
  4 Macias, Thomas             9 Lincoln               26-07.00  
  5 Diaz, Josue                9 Prospect              26-04.00  
  6 Vaid, Shreyas              9 Prospect              26-02.50  
  7 Squires, Ryan              9 Prospect              26-02.00  
  8 Gonzalez, Louis            9 Lincoln               25-10.00  
  9 Sarazua, Josue             9 Prospect              25-01.00  
 
Event 39  Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrade, Adrien           11 Prospect              39-08.50    5   
  2 Gomez, Christopher        11 Lincoln               34-06.50    3   
  3 Hernandez, Markus         12 Lincoln               32-01.00    1   
  4 Hernandez, Jacob          11 Lincoln               31-05.50  
  5 Roensch, John             11 Prospect              30-11.50  
  6 Tran, Nathan               9 Prospect              29-03.50  
  7 JUAREZ, ISAAC             12 Lincoln               26-09.00  
  8 Aubrey, Lance              9 Prospect              25-03.00  
  9 Bautista, Chase            9 Prospect              23-05.00  
 
Event 40  Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amador, Yazmin            10 Lincoln                3-10.00    5   
 
Event 41  Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coleman, Jack             10 Prospect               5-04.00    5   
 
Event 42  Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Yang, Reuel               11 Lincoln                5-02.00    5   
  2 Walker, Joshua            11 Lincoln                4-08.00    2   
  2 Summers, Nic              12 Prospect               4-08.00    2   
 
Event 43  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hohn, Taylor              12 Lincoln               34-00.00   NWI   5   
  2 Williams, Mari            12 Lincoln               26-03.00   NWI   3   
 
Event 44  Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Moore, Tanner              9 Prospect              15-10.50   NWI   5   
  2 Baker, Julian              9 Prospect              15-06.00   NWI   3   
  3 Coleman, Jack             10 Prospect              15-02.75   NWI   1   
  4 Olson, Matthew             9 Prospect              15-00.50   NWI 
  5 Adelson, Lee               9 Prospect              12-06.00   NWI 
  6 Minamide, Shuntaro         9 Prospect              11-04.00   NWI 
  7 Kumar, Anish               9 Prospect              10-05.00   NWI 
 
Event 45  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Summers, Nic              12 Prospect              33-07.00   NWI   5   
  2 Yang, Reuel               11 Lincoln               33-03.50   NWI   3   
  3 Todd, Amuche              10 Prospect              33-02.50   NWI   1   
  4 Arikata, Kyle             10 Prospect              32-06.00   NWI 
 
Event 46  Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hohn, Taylor              12 Lincoln               16-02.50   NWI   5   
  2 Castillo, Maria           11 Prospect              15-00.50   NWI   3   
  3 Rocha, Justine             9 Prospect              14-00.50   NWI   1   
  4 Nuniz, Lorraine           11 Lincoln               13-05.00   NWI 
  4 Amador, Yazmin            10 Lincoln               13-05.00   NWI 
  6 Yimer, Sunamawit          11 Lincoln               13-00.00   NWI 
  7 Williams, Mari            12 Lincoln               12-10.00   NWI 
 
Event 47  Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Collin          11 Prospect              19-06.25   NWI   5   
  2 Yang, Reuel               11 Lincoln               18-06.00   NWI   3   
  3 Lewit, Nate                9 Prospect              17-07.00   NWI   1   
  4 Arikata, Kyle             10 Prospect              17-02.00   NWI 
  5 Todd, Amuche              10 Prospect              17-01.00   NWI 
  6 Hoover, Joseph            12 Prospect              16-03.50   NWI 
  7 Petulla, Jeffrey          10 Lincoln               15-11.00   NWI 
  7 Summers, Nic              12 Prospect              15-11.00   NWI 
  9 Uribe, Edgar              11 Lincoln               15-07.50   NWI 
 10 Walker, Joshua            11 Lincoln               13-02.50   NWI 
 11 Minamide, Shuntaro         9 Prospect              11-04.00   NWI 
 12 Nguyen, Justin            11 Lincoln                9-06.50   NWI 
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lincoln                     67        2) Prospect                   41   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lincoln                     78        2) Prospect                   49   
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Prospect                    65        2) Lincoln                    35