Licensed to Coach Huy Track Team        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/4/2019 09:24 PM
             James Lick-Piedmont Hills-Sobrato-Lincoln - 4/4/2019              
                                  tfmeets.net                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Piedmont Hills  'A'                                   51.29  
  2 Lincoln  'A'                                          54.40  
  3 James Lick  'A'                                       56.02  
  4 Piedmont Hills  'B'                                   56.50  
  5 Sobrato  'A'                                          56.84  
 
Event 2  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Piedmont Hills  'A'                                      DQ  
 
Event 3  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lincoln  'A'                                          45.54  
  2 Piedmont Hills  'A'                                   45.77  
  3 James Lick  'A'                                       46.16  
  4 Sobrato  'A'                                          46.42  
  5 Lincoln  'B'                                          52.40  
 
Event 4  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gehrt, Hannah             10 Lincoln                5:34.08  
  2 Harris, Emily             11 Sobrato                5:35.68  
  3 Minjares, Emily           10 Lincoln                5:37.22  
  4 Faulk, Jessica            10 Sobrato                5:51.83  
  5 Miranda, Arlet            12 James Lick             5:59.83  
  6 Fragoso De La Paz, Sinah  11 Lincoln                6:24.60  
  7 Bruno, Alyssa             11 Sobrato                6:27.85  
  8 Preciado, Ashley          11 James Lick             6:37.89  
  9 Espana, Lizbeth           10 James Lick             6:38.85  
 10 Nguyen, Viviane            9 Piedmont Hil           6:45.32  
 11 Lau, Esther                9 Piedmont Hil           6:49.97  
 12 Camacho, Erika            10 James Lick             6:52.53  
 13 Meagor, Katherne          11 Sobrato                7:04.57  
 14 Lopez, Emely              10 James Lick             7:24.62  
 15 Kiknia, Jana              11 Sobrato                7:37.05  
 16 Sanchez, Melanie          10 James Lick             7:42.73  
 
Event 5  Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stanich, Marcus           11 Lincoln                5:36.50  
  2 Carrillo-Meza, Alejandro   9 Lincoln                5:38.16  
  3 Knigge, Michael            9 Lincoln                5:45.86  
  4 Lepe, Jacob                9 Sobrato                5:47.39  
  5 Cooney, Parker             9 Sobrato                5:49.50  
  6 Castro-Lopez, Dekota      10 James Lick             5:59.22  
  7 Medellin, Angel           10 Lincoln                6:02.12  
  8 Aquino, Jonathan          10 Lincoln                6:06.21  
  9 Herrera, Ethan            10 Lincoln                6:08.44  
 10 Vu, August                10 Lincoln                6:10.53  
 11 Ruiz, Jose                10 James Lick             6:14.43  
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pina Gamboa, Omar         12 Lincoln                4:36.44  
  2 Olsvold, Erik             12 James Lick             4:51.05  
  3 Boyd, Micheal              9 Sobrato                5:00.29  
  4 Havens, Christopher       12 Sobrato                5:01.88  
  5 Chavez, Carlos            11 Lincoln                5:05.33  
  6 Cruz, Brandon             11 James Lick             5:07.60  
  7 Cabrera, Willie           11 Lincoln                5:17.58  
  8 Alarcon, Ernest           10 Piedmont Hil           5:20.94  
  9 Pham, Justin              10 Piedmont Hil           5:22.97  
 10 Jaeger, Nathaniel         11 Sobrato                5:23.86  
 11 Hintz, Ethan              11 Lincoln                5:24.86  
 12 Crane, Jackson            11 Sobrato                5:25.65  
 13 Bedolla-Barajas, Gerardo  11 Lincoln                5:29.38  
 14 Rueda Sosa, Ivan          11 Lincoln                5:45.56  
 15 Rojo, Julian              10 Piedmont Hil           5:47.32  
 16 Sen, Alex                 11 Piedmont Hil           5:55.02  
 17 Norton, Ryan              11 Piedmont Hil           5:55.16  
 18 Tang, Terry Tang          12 Piedmont Hil           6:16.83  
 19 Lam, Eric                  9 Piedmont Hil           6:34.12  
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Cortez, Valeria           12 James Lick               17.02   NWI 
  2 Valella, Emily            11 Sobrato                  19.16   NWI 
  3 Smith, Cameron            11 Lincoln                  19.21   NWI 
  4 Nguyen, Dania              9 Piedmont Hil             19.73   NWI 
  5 Thomas, Carlyjo           10 Sobrato                  19.91   NWI 
  6 Charles, Simone           11 Sobrato                  23.97   NWI 
 
Event 8  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Castro-Lopez, Dekota      10 James Lick               21.88   NWI 
  2 Peabody, William          10 Sobrato                  22.71   NWI 
 
Event 9  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Ramayrat, Allester        12 Lincoln                  16.18   NWI 
  2 Ocampo, Rodolf            11 James Lick               17.18   NWI 
  3 Sugal, Ilyaas             12 Lincoln                  18.44   NWI 
  4 Orpia, Mark               11 James Lick               18.47   NWI 
  5 Ray, Justin               12 Sobrato                  19.38   NWI 
 
Event 10  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ardoin, Camiea            11 Piedmont Hil           1:05.20   1 
  2 Fein, Ava                 10 Lincoln                1:07.25   1 
  3 Paulus, Melina            11 Sobrato                1:08.96   1 
  4 Bryant, Savanah            9 Sobrato                1:09.15   2 
  5 Saini, Ria                10 Piedmont Hil           1:09.20   1 
  6 LaFranboise, Amber        10 Lincoln                1:09.68   1 
  7 Funk, Leivani             10 Piedmont Hil           1:10.10   1 
  8 Castaneda, Melissa        11 Piedmont Hil           1:12.51   2 
  9 Li, Rachel                 9 Piedmont Hil           1:14.22   2 
 10 McNelis, Charlotte        10 Lincoln                1:16.97   1 
 11 David, Therese             9 Lincoln                1:43.61   2 
 
Event 11  Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Castro-Lopez, Dekota      10 James Lick             1:07.67  
  2 Ruiz, Jose                10 James Lick             1:15.83  
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cortez, Josh              12 Lincoln                  53.82  
  2 De Leon-Alvarez, Erick    12 Lincoln                  54.50  
  3 Hawkins, Miles            10 Piedmont Hil             55.90  
  4 Reginato, Gabriel         12 Sobrato                  57.98  
  5 Herrera, Misael           12 James Lick             1:00.10  
  6 Turagavou, Jacob           9 Sobrato                1:00.90  
  7 Guerrero, Angel           11 James Lick             1:02.11  
  8 Tang, Terry Tang          12 Piedmont Hil           1:03.00  
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hohn, Taylor              12 Lincoln                  13.27   NWI  1 
  2 Lewis, Nia                10 Piedmont Hil             13.36   NWI  1 
  3 Luong, Jennifer           10 Piedmont Hil             13.39   NWI  1 
  4 Truong, Yenvi             10 Piedmont Hil             13.70   NWI  6 
  5 Kelley, Zaria             12 Sobrato                  13.73   NWI  1 
  6 Filali, Vanessa            9 Piedmont Hil             13.74   NWI  2 
  7 Smith, Alexis             12 Lincoln                  14.01   NWI  1 
  8 Rem, Natalie              11 James Lick               14.20   NWI  1 
  9 Martinez, Victoria        12 Piedmont Hil             14.29   NWI  2 
 10 Hintz, Emma                9 Lincoln                  14.34   NWI  2 
 11 Galdamez, Lisbeth         11 James Lick               14.36   NWI  1 
 12 Galinato, Azalea          11 James Lick               14.59   NWI  2 
 13 Martinez, Adriana         10 Piedmont Hil             14.68   NWI  4 
 14 Bellon, Isabel            10 Piedmont Hil             14.81   NWI  6 
 14 Sen, Evelyn                9 Piedmont Hil             14.81   NWI  3 
 16 Vo, Anna                   9 Piedmont Hil             14.88   NWI  2 
 17 Smith, Cameron            11 Lincoln                  14.93   NWI  2 
 17 Nuniz, Lorraine           11 Lincoln                  14.93   NWI  5 
 19 Thomas, Carlyjo           10 Sobrato                  14.96   NWI  1 
 20 Tesfaye, Aklile           11 Lincoln                  15.10   NWI  3 
 21 Gonzalez, Zitlaly         12 Lincoln                  15.17   NWI  2 
 22 Yimer, Sunamawit          11 Lincoln                  15.31   NWI  3 
 22 Canales, Alexia            9 Piedmont Hil             15.31   NWI  4 
 24 Nguyen, Dania              9 Piedmont Hil             15.40   NWI  3 
 25 Rosales, Adylene          12 Lincoln                  15.55   NWI  3 
 26 Mejia, Araceli            10 James Lick               15.69   NWI  3 
 27 Kevane, Susannah          10 Lincoln                  15.73   NWI  3 
 28 Fimbres, Jenny            10 James Lick               15.82   NWI  4 
 29 Nguyen, Cindy             10 Piedmont Hil             15.85   NWI  5 
 29 Young, Elena               9 Lincoln                  15.85   NWI  6 
 31 Thach, Chantrea           11 James Lick               15.90   NWI  2 
 32 Tran, Krystal             10 James Lick               16.23   NWI  4 
 33 Chen, Irene                9 Lincoln                  16.39   NWI  5 
 34 Herrera, Estefani         10 James Lick               16.40   NWI  3 
 35 Navratil, Claire          10 Lincoln                  16.45   NWI  4 
 36 De Dios, Emily            11 James Lick               16.52   NWI  5 
 37 Guzman Luis, Josselyn     12 Lincoln                  16.74   NWI  5 
 38 Romero, Princess           9 Lincoln                  17.40   NWI  5 
 39 Morris, Laura             10 Lincoln                  17.57   NWI  4 
 40 Valecruz, Regine          10 James Lick               17.90   NWI  5 
 41 egan, kaya                10 Lincoln                  18.16   NWI  4 
 42 Douglas, Veronika         10 Lincoln                  19.17   NWI  4 
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Laguna, Jordan             9 James Lick               12.36   NWI  1 
  2 Pasion, Gabriel            9 Piedmont Hil             12.47   NWI  1 
  3 Tran, Dylan                9 Piedmont Hil             12.49   NWI  1 
  4 Tran, Jadon               10 Piedmont Hil             12.72   NWI  2 
  5 Hasmi, Muhammad           10 Piedmont Hil             12.95   NWI  1 
  6 Sarabia, Donald           10 Lincoln                  13.20   NWI  2 
  7 Orendain, Jose             9 Lincoln                  13.21   NWI  1 
  8 Nguyen, Brandon           10 Piedmont Hil             13.24   NWI  2 
  9 Flores, Cyrus             10 Lincoln                  13.28   NWI  1 
 10 Ly, Anthony                9 Piedmont Hil             13.34   NWI  2 
 11 Lewis, Benjamin            9 Lincoln                  13.40   NWI  3 
 12 Anatascio, Joseph         10 Piedmont Hil             13.46   NWI  4 
 13 Sairs, Diego               9 Piedmont Hil             13.56   NWI  2 
 14 Minelly, Lucas             9 Lincoln                  13.60   NWI  3 
 15 Kerslake, Liam             9 Lincoln                  13.91   NWI  2 
 15 Nguyen, Daniel             9 Piedmont Hil             13.91   NWI  3 
 17 Tillman, Jack              9 Lincoln                  13.93   NWI  4 
 18 Santos, Xavier             9 Piedmont Hil             14.03   NWI  3 
 19 Tillman, Charles           9 Lincoln                  14.05   NWI  4 
 20 Clayton, Reed             11 Lincoln                  14.09   NWI  2 
 21 Truong, Peter Truong       9 Piedmont Hil             14.10   NWI  1 
 22 Castillo, Fernando         9 Lincoln                  14.19   NWI  3 
 23 Moreno, Jos?©              9 Lincoln                  14.33   NWI  3 
 24 Reyes, GerardoJoseph       9 Lincoln                  14.60   NWI  3 
 25 Antuzzi, Jonathan          9 Lincoln                  14.61   NWI  2 
 26 Bennington, Julian         9 Lincoln                  14.70   NWI  4 
 27 Leong, Albert             09 Piedmont Hil             15.06   NWI  3 
 28 Fenster, Mason             9 Lincoln                  15.11   NWI  1 
 29 Schroeder, Nils            9 Lincoln                  24.36   NWI  4 
 
Event 15  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 JUAREZ, ISAAC             12 Lincoln                  11.62   NWI  1 
  2 Alcantara, Raven          11 James Lick               11.77   NWI  1 
  3 Fernandez, Nick           12 Sobrato                  11.89   NWI  1 
  4 Huynh, Henry              11 Piedmont Hil             11.93   NWI  1 
  5 Truong, An                12 Piedmont Hil             11.95   NWI  1 
  6 Alviar, Jacob             10 Piedmont Hil             11.97   NWI  2 
  7 Herrera, Mark             11 Lincoln                  12.07   NWI  1 
  7 Petulla, Jeffrey          10 Lincoln                  12.07   NWI  2 
  9 Campos, Geovanny          11 James Lick               12.10   NWI  1 
 10 Redmond, Jesse            11 Sobrato                  12.22   NWI  1 
 11 Valles, Raymond           11 Sobrato                  12.36   NWI  2 
 12 Nguyen, Matthew           11 Piedmont Hil             12.43   NWI  3 
 13 Gonzales, Jackson         11 Sobrato                  12.47   NWI  2 
 14 Uribe, Edgar              11 Lincoln                  12.51   NWI  3 
 15 He, Aaron                 10 Piedmont Hil             12.73   NWI  2 
 15 Solis, Antonio            11 Lincoln                  12.73   NWI  3 
 17 Costillo, Rayden           9 Lincoln                  12.76   NWI  2 
 18 DeLaRosa, Adrian          12 James Lick               12.77   NWI  3 
 19 Ciolli, Oren              12 Lincoln                  13.03   NWI  2 
 20 Olsvold, Erik             12 James Lick               13.16   NWI  2 
 21 Saenz-Gomez, Mauricio     12 Lincoln                  13.21   NWI  3 
 22 Cipriano, Jorge           11 Lincoln                  13.73   NWI  3 
 23 Olson, Logan              11 Lincoln                  13.87   NWI  3 
 24 Gomez, Alexandro          11 Lincoln                  14.31   NWI  3 
 
Event 16  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gehrt, Hannah             10 Lincoln                2:31.38  
  2 Miranda, Arlet            12 James Lick             2:34.57  
  3 Minjares, Emily           10 Lincoln                2:36.63  
  4 Harris, Emily             11 Sobrato                2:37.66  
  5 Fragoso De La Paz, Sinah  11 Lincoln                2:47.07  
  6 Hammond, Mya              10 James Lick             2:57.68  
  7 Li, Rachel                 9 Piedmont Hil           2:58.93  
  8 Cervantes, Jessica        10 James Lick             3:01.48  
  9 Nguyen, Viviane            9 Piedmont Hil           3:01.82  
 10 Lau, Esther                9 Piedmont Hil           3:10.15  
 11 Herrera, Estefani         10 James Lick             3:18.01  
 12 Perez, Mariana            10 James Lick             3:19.22  
 13 Lopez, Emely              10 James Lick             3:22.81  
 
Event 17  Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carrillo-Meza, Alejandro   9 Lincoln                2:37.57  
  2 Knigge, Michael            9 Lincoln                2:47.10  
  3 Aquino, Jonathan          10 Lincoln                2:49.82  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pina Gamboa, Omar         12 Lincoln                2:08.48  
  2 Olsvold, Erik             12 James Lick             2:10.37  
  3 Habon, Jerricho           11 James Lick             2:10.75  
  4 Stanich, Sean             10 Lincoln                2:16.72  
  5 Wang, Tim Wang            12 Piedmont Hil           2:20.22  
  6 Pham, Justin              10 Piedmont Hil           2:22.20  
  7 Jaeger, Nathaniel         11 Sobrato                2:22.76  
  8 Bo, Andrew                11 Sobrato                2:28.20  
  9 Cabrera, Willie           11 Lincoln                2:32.92  
 10 Rueda Sosa, Ivan          11 Lincoln                2:35.80  
 11 Norton, Ryan              11 Piedmont Hil           2:37.85  
 12 DeLaRosa, Adrian          12 James Lick             2:58.00  
 
Event 19  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Truong, Yenvi             10 Piedmont Hil             53.34  
  2 Smith, Cameron            11 Lincoln                  54.32  
  3 Cortez, Valeria           12 James Lick               54.36  
  4 Miranda, Arlet            12 James Lick               58.36  
  5 Mercier, Dina             10 Sobrato                  59.36  
  6 Martinez, Yesenia         11 James Lick             1:01.38  
 
Event 20  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cooney, Parker             9 Sobrato                  52.80  
  2 Castro-Lopez, Dekota      10 James Lick               57.11  
 
Event 21  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ocampo, Rodolf            11 James Lick               45.78  
  2 Orpia, Mark               11 James Lick               46.32  
  3 Baltazar, Brian           12 James Lick               46.61  
  4 Sugal, Ilyaas             12 Lincoln                  47.23  
  5 Ray, Justin               12 Sobrato                  49.72  
  6 Nguyen, Justin            11 Lincoln                  57.84  
  7 Olson, Logan              11 Lincoln                  58.10  
 
Event 22  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hohn, Taylor              12 Lincoln                  27.29   NWI  1 
  2 Ardoin, Camiea            11 Piedmont Hil             28.11   NWI  1 
  3 Filali, Vanessa            9 Piedmont Hil             28.88   NWI  1 
  4 Funk, Leivani             10 Piedmont Hil             29.37   NWI  3 
  5 Fein, Ava                 10 Lincoln                  29.61   NWI  2 
  6 LaFranboise, Amber        10 Lincoln                  29.77   NWI  2 
  7 Smith, Alexis             12 Lincoln                  30.08   NWI  1 
  8 Hintz, Emma                9 Lincoln                  30.34   NWI  3 
  9 Rem, Natalie              11 James Lick               30.48   NWI  1 
 10 Hammond, Mya              10 James Lick               30.52   NWI  2 
 11 Sen, Evelyn                9 Piedmont Hil             30.67   NWI  2 
 12 Hernandez, Isabella       12 Sobrato                  30.77   NWI  1 
 13 Galinato, Azalea          11 James Lick               30.80   NWI  1 
 14 McNelis, Charlotte        10 Lincoln                  30.91   NWI  3 
 15 Bryant, Savanah            9 Sobrato                  30.95   NWI  2 
 16 Saini, Ria                10 Piedmont Hil             31.11   NWI  3 
 17 Vo, Anna                   9 Piedmont Hil             31.44   NWI  2 
 18 Paulus, Melina            11 Sobrato                  31.86   NWI  1 
 19 Cervantes, Jessica        10 James Lick               32.02   NWI  2 
 20 Canales, Alexia            9 Piedmont Hil             32.03   NWI  3 
 21 Tesfaye, Aklile           11 Lincoln                  32.12   NWI  4 
 22 Nguyen, Dania              9 Piedmont Hil             32.38   NWI  4 
 23 Li, Rachel                 9 Piedmont Hil             32.64   NWI  4 
 24 Rosales, Adylene          12 Lincoln                  32.78   NWI  4 
 25 Mejia, Araceli            10 James Lick               33.53   NWI  5 
 26 Thach, Chantrea           11 James Lick               33.83   NWI  3 
 27 Nguyen, Cindy             10 Piedmont Hil             34.06   NWI  4 
 28 Fimbres, Jenny            10 James Lick               34.65   NWI  3 
 29 Herrera, Estefani         10 James Lick               34.92   NWI  3 
 30 De Dios, Emily            11 James Lick               35.72   NWI  4 
 31 Romero, Princess           9 Lincoln                  38.13   NWI  4 
 32 Chen, Irene                9 Lincoln                  38.72   NWI  5 
 33 egan, kaya                10 Lincoln                  40.13   NWI  5 
 34 Douglas, Veronika         10 Lincoln                  41.37   NWI  5 
 35 Valecruz, Regine          10 James Lick               41.95   NWI  4 
 36 David, Therese             9 Lincoln                  46.01   NWI  5 
 
Event 23  Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Pasion, Gabriel            9 Piedmont Hil             25.16   NWI  1 
  2 Tran, Dylan                9 Piedmont Hil             25.68   NWI  1 
  3 Laguna, Jordan             9 James Lick               25.94   NWI  1 
  4 Fenster, Mason             9 Lincoln                  26.47   NWI  1 
  5 Flores, Cyrus             10 Lincoln                  27.09   NWI  1 
  6 Orendain, Jose             9 Lincoln                  27.71   NWI  1 
  7 Sairs, Diego               9 Piedmont Hil             27.78   NWI  2 
  8 Minelly, Lucas             9 Lincoln                  27.98   NWI  1 
  9 Kerslake, Liam             9 Lincoln                  28.08   NWI  2 
 10 Lewis, Benjamin            9 Lincoln                  28.24   NWI  2 
 11 Tillman, Charles           9 Lincoln                  29.16   NWI  3 
 12 Santos, Xavier             9 Piedmont Hil             29.57   NWI  2 
 13 Tillman, Jack              9 Lincoln                  29.71   NWI  2 
 14 Castillo, Fernando         9 Lincoln                  30.17   NWI  3 
 15 Antuzzi, Jonathan          9 Lincoln                  30.48   NWI  2 
 16 Reyes, GerardoJoseph       9 Lincoln                  31.02   NWI  3 
 17 Bennington, Julian         9 Lincoln                  31.98   NWI  3 
 18 Schroeder, Nils            9 Lincoln                  55.74   NWI  3 
 
Event 24  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 De Leon-Alvarez, Erick    12 Lincoln                  24.13   NWI  2 
  2 Alviar, Jacob             10 Piedmont Hil             24.21   NWI  1 
  3 JUAREZ, ISAAC             12 Lincoln                  24.24   NWI  1 
  4 Hawkins, Miles            10 Piedmont Hil             24.33   NWI  1 
  5 Cortez, Josh              12 Lincoln                  24.58   NWI  1 
  6 Huynh, Henry              11 Piedmont Hil             24.65   NWI  2 
  7 Truong, An                12 Piedmont Hil             24.83   NWI  2 
  8 Merin, Joshua             11 James Lick               24.94   NWI  1 
  9 Campos, Geovanny          11 James Lick               25.00   NWI  1 
 10 Reginato, Gabriel         12 Sobrato                  25.02   NWI  1 
 11 Herrera, Misael           12 James Lick               25.04   NWI  2 
 12 Redmond, Jesse            11 Sobrato                  25.20   NWI  1 
 13 Petulla, Jeffrey          10 Lincoln                  25.25   NWI  2 
 14 Alarcon, Ernest           10 Piedmont Hil             25.48   NWI  3 
 15 Guerrero, Angel           11 James Lick               26.36   NWI  2 
 16 Vong, Jamie               11 James Lick               26.50   NWI  3 
 17 Valencia-Farias, Sergio   11 Piedmont Hil             26.90   NWI  2 
 18 Tang, Terry Tang          12 Piedmont Hil             27.57   NWI  3 
 19 Rueda Sosa, Ivan          11 Lincoln                  28.25   NWI  3 
 20 Cipriano, Jorge           11 Lincoln                  28.29   NWI  3 
 21 Olson, Logan              11 Lincoln                  29.03   NWI  3 
 22 Norton, Ryan              11 Piedmont Hil             29.32   NWI  3 
 23 Nguyen, Justin            11 Lincoln                  29.73   NWI  3 
 24 Elliot, Russell           11 Sobrato                  29.85   NWI  2 
 
Event 25  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harris, Emily             11 Sobrato               12:16.01  
  2 Minjares, Emily           10 Lincoln               12:18.76  
  3 Faulk, Jessica            10 Sobrato               12:46.52  
  4 Bruno, Alyssa             11 Sobrato               12:52.33  
  5 Espana, Lizbeth           10 James Lick            14:14.08  
  6 Rodriguez, Ruth            9 James Lick            14:48.21  
  7 Lau, Esther                9 Piedmont Hil          14:58.03  
  8 Preciado, Ashley          11 James Lick            15:17.29  
  9 Meagor, Katherne          11 Sobrato               15:44.71  
 
Event 26  Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stanich, Marcus           11 Lincoln               12:24.94  
  2 Knigge, Michael            9 Lincoln               12:38.99  
  3 Lepe, Jacob                9 Sobrato               12:49.52  
  4 Medellin, Angel           10 Lincoln               12:59.79  
  5 Aquino, Jonathan          10 Lincoln               14:25.72  
  6 Herrera, Ethan            10 Lincoln               14:29.37  
  7 Vu, August                10 Lincoln               14:35.18  
 
Event 27  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pina Gamboa, Omar         12 Lincoln               10:48.71  
  2 Orpia, Mark               11 James Lick            11:15.93  
  3 Cruz, Brandon             11 James Lick            11:23.39  
  4 Boyd, Micheal              9 Sobrato               11:27.12  
  5 Havens, Christopher       12 Sobrato               11:38.54  
  6 Chavez, Carlos            11 Lincoln               11:48.23  
  7 Cabrera, Willie           11 Lincoln               12:19.77  
  8 Crane, Jackson            11 Sobrato               12:26.69  
  9 Rojo, Julian              10 Piedmont Hil          13:00.42  
 10 Sen, Alex                 11 Piedmont Hil          13:01.01  
 11 Marquez, Hugo             11 James Lick            13:54.81  
 12 Sugal, Ilyaas             12 Lincoln               14:17.89  
 13 Lam, Eric                  9 Piedmont Hil          14:25.41  
 
Event 28  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lincoln  'A'                                        4:31.23  
  2 Piedmont Hills  'A'                                 4:34.56  
  3 Sobrato  'A'                                        4:55.48  
  4 James Lick  'A'                                     5:41.79  
 
Event 29  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Piedmont Hills  'A'                                 3:59.32  
 
Event 30  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lincoln  'A'                                        3:46.32  
  2 Piedmont Hills  'A'                                 3:47.12  
  3 James Lick  'A'                                     3:53.98  
  4 Sobrato  'A'                                        3:55.88  
 
Event 34  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cortez, Valeria           12 James Lick              109-09  
  2 Nelson, Marquise          12 James Lick               80-00  
  3 Marcelino, Adriana        11 James Lick            74-07.50  
  4 Levias, Allahna            9 Lincoln               74-04.50  
  5 Tang, Mylinh               9 Piedmont Hil          72-11.50  
  6 Ramirez, Nathalia         12 Sobrato                  70-00  
  7 Nu?±ez-Medina, Verenice   12 Lincoln                  68-04  
  8 Tuua, Trezure             10 Sobrato               65-04.50  
  9 Saini, Ria                10 Piedmont Hil             63-00  
 10 Bisan, Askansha           10 Piedmont Hil          61-02.50  
 11 Smith, Makenna             9 Lincoln               60-03.50  
 12 Osiris, Genesis           10 Piedmont Hil             50-07  
 13 Alonzo, Lizbet            10 James Lick               49-06  
 14 Leal, Kiely               11 James Lick               48-10  
 15 Naranjo, Sandra           11 James Lick               47-00  
 16 Aguirre-Dulay, Melissa     9 Piedmont Hil             45-03  
 17 Martinez, Victoria        12 Piedmont Hil             43-07  
 18 Davis, India              10 Piedmont Hil             41-07  
 19 Chiu, Isabella            10 Piedmont Hil          35-03.50  
 
Event 35  Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Macias, Thomas             9 Lincoln               79-08.50  
  2 Sit, Alexander               Piedmont Hil             79-08  
  3 Le, Patrick                  Piedmont Hil             60-08  
  4 Rubalcaba, Jonah           9 Piedmont Hil             51-07  
 
Event 36  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lageunesse DeGroot, Seba  12 Sobrato              104-09.50  
  2 Sheets, Jonathon          12 Sobrato                 102-01  
  3 Nguyen, Andrew            10 Piedmont Hil         100-04.50  
  4 Alvarez, Carlos           11 Lincoln               97-08.50  
  5 Hernandez, Markus         12 Lincoln               93-04.50  
  6 Hernandez, Nicholas       12 Lincoln               83-05.50  
  7 Hernandez, Jacob          11 Lincoln               83-03.50  
  8 Lorenzo, Brandon          10 Piedmont Hil             81-06  
  9 Saludo, Jose              11 Piedmont Hil             80-07  
 10 Alarcon, Ernest           10 Piedmont Hil          77-01.50  
 11 Meza, Caesar              10 Piedmont Hil             74-09  
 12 Merin, Joshua             11 James Lick               73-03  
 13 Huynh, Henry              11 Piedmont Hil          65-06.50  
 14 Banwait, Arman            11 Sobrato                  64-11  
 15 Argel, Alec               11 Sobrato               57-10.50  
 16 Villa, Luther             11 James Lick               43-08  
 
Event 37  Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nelson, Marquise          12 James Lick            32-00.00  
  2 Tuua, Trezure             10 Sobrato               31-04.00  
  3 Cortez, Valeria           12 James Lick            31-03.00  
  4 Nu?±ez-Medina, Verenice   12 Lincoln               26-06.00  
  5 Levias, Allahna            9 Lincoln               25-07.00  
  5 Martinez, Victoria        12 Piedmont Hil          25-07.00  
  7 Ramirez, Nathalia         12 Sobrato               23-10.00  
  8 Tang, Mylinh               9 Piedmont Hil          23-09.00  
  9 Marcelino, Adriana        11 James Lick            22-03.00  
 10 Smith, Makenna             9 Lincoln               21-08.00  
 11 Bisan, Askansha           10 Piedmont Hil          20-09.00  
 12 Alonzo, Lizbet            10 James Lick            20-01.00  
 13 Leal, Kiely               11 James Lick            19-06.00  
 14 Aguirre-Dulay, Melissa     9 Piedmont Hil          19-01.00  
 15 Osiris, Genesis           10 Piedmont Hil          18-10.00  
 16 Davis, India              10 Piedmont Hil          18-08.00  
 17 Taunque, Jasmine           9 Piedmont Hil          17-08.00  
 18 Naranjo, Sandra           11 James Lick            16-03.00  
 19 Chiu, Isabella            10 Piedmont Hil          13-09.00  
 
Event 38  Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Le, Patrick                  Piedmont Hil          33-03.00  
  2 Sit, Alexander               Piedmont Hil          32-06.00  
  3 Macias, Thomas             9 Lincoln               32-02.00  
  4 Moreno, Jesus             10 Lincoln               31-00.00  
  5 Rubalcaba, Jonah           9 Piedmont Hil          29-06.00  
  6 arriaga, Giovanni            Lincoln               26-08.00  
 
Event 39  Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walker, Joshua            11 Lincoln               40-11.00  
  2 Sheets, Jonathon          12 Sobrato               37-05.00  
  3 Nguyen, Andrew            10 Piedmont Hil          34-08.00  
  4 Ocampo, Rodolf            11 James Lick            34-02.00  
  5 Saludo, Jose              11 Piedmont Hil          33-04.00  
  6 Lageunesse DeGroot, Seba  12 Sobrato               33-03.00  
  7 Hong, Justin              11 Piedmont Hil          33-02.00  
  8 Meza, Caesar              10 Piedmont Hil          32-10.00  
  9 Lorenzo, Brandon          10 Piedmont Hil          32-08.00  
 10 Hernandez, Markus         12 Lincoln               32-02.00  
 11 Argel, Alec               11 Sobrato               31-10.00  
 12 Alvarez, Carlos           11 Lincoln               31-04.00  
 13 Hernandez, Jacob          11 Lincoln               30-09.00  
 14 Alarcon, Ernest           10 Piedmont Hil          26-03.00  
 15 Banwait, Arman            11 Sobrato               25-07.00  
 16 Villa, Luther             11 James Lick            21-07.00  
 
Event 40  Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mercier, Dina             10 Sobrato                4-10.00  
  2 Hildreth, Tianna          10 Lincoln                4-08.00  
  3 Truong, Yenvi             10 Piedmont Hil           4-06.00  
  4 Pereira, Teabella          9 Piedmont Hil           4-04.00  
  5 Martinez, Yesenia         11 James Lick            J4-04.00  
  6 Nelson, Marquise          12 James Lick            J4-04.00  
  7 Amador, Yazmin            10 Lincoln                4-00.00  
 
Event 42  Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lopez, Salvador           11 James Lick             5-08.00  
  1 Yang, Reuel               11 Lincoln                5-08.00  
  3 Alviar, Jacob             10 Piedmont Hil           5-02.00  
  3 Turagavou, Jona           10 Sobrato                5-02.00  
  5 Merin, Joshua             11 James Lick             5-00.00  
  5 Bui, Kenneth              11 Sobrato                5-00.00  
  5 Nguyen, Matthew           11 Piedmont Hil           5-00.00  
  8 Valencia-Farias, Sergio   11 Piedmont Hil           4-08.00  
  8 Wang, Tim Wang            12 Piedmont Hil           4-08.00  
  8 McCain, Isaiah            11 Piedmont Hil           4-08.00  
 -- Walker, Joshua            11 Lincoln                    DNF  
 
Event 43  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Bellon, Isabel            10 Piedmont Hil          33-04.50   NWI 
  2 Rem, Natalie              11 James Lick            33-04.25   NWI 
  3 Hohn, Taylor              12 Lincoln               32-10.00   NWI 
  4 Kelley, Zaria             12 Sobrato               32-03.00   NWI 
  5 Sullivan, Kylie           10 Sobrato               31-01.00   NWI 
  6 Young, Elena               9 Lincoln               30-05.00   NWI 
  7 Saini, Ria                10 Piedmont Hil          29-04.50   NWI 
  8 Martinez, Yesenia         11 James Lick            27-01.00   NWI 
  9 Williams, Mari            12 Lincoln               25-06.00   NWI 
 10 Pereira, Teabella          9 Piedmont Hil          25-03.00   NWI 
 
Event 44  Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Laguna, Jordan             9 James Lick            37-09.50   NWI 
  2 Rodriguez, Bryan           9 James Lick            30-05.00   NWI 
 
Event 45  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Yang, Reuel               11 Lincoln               37-11.00   NWI 
  2 Lopez, Salvador           11 James Lick            36-09.00   NWI 
  3 Alcantara, Raven          11 James Lick            36-04.25   NWI 
  4 Vong, Jamie               11 James Lick            35-09.00   NWI 
  5 Turagavou, Jona           10 Sobrato               35-03.00   NWI 
  6 Turagavou, Jacob           9 Sobrato               35-01.00   NWI 
  7 Huynh, Brandon               Piedmont Hil          34-09.00   NWI 
  8 McCain, Isaiah            11 Piedmont Hil          34-00.00   NWI 
  9 Phan, Daniel              10 Piedmont Hil          32-09.50   NWI 
 10 Walker, Joshua            11 Lincoln               32-07.00   NWI 
 11 Guerrero, Angel           11 James Lick            32-05.00   NWI 
 12 Ray, Justin               12 Sobrato               31-06.00   NWI 
 13 Rivera, Javier            11 Lincoln               29-06.00   NWI 
 14 Clayton, Reed             11 Lincoln               26-03.00   NWI 
 
Event 46  Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hohn, Taylor              12 Lincoln               16-00.00   NWI 
  2 Luong, Jennifer           10 Piedmont Hil          15-03.00   NWI 
  3 Truong, Yenvi             10 Piedmont Hil          15-00.00   NWI 
  4 Kelley, Zaria             12 Sobrato               14-05.00   NWI 
  5 Bellon, Isabel            10 Piedmont Hil          14-02.50   NWI 
  6 Smith, Alexis             12 Lincoln               14-00.00   NWI 
  7 Smith, Cameron            11 Lincoln               13-06.00   NWI 
  8 Williams, Mari            12 Lincoln               13-02.50   NWI 
  8 Sullivan, Kylie           10 Sobrato               13-02.50   NWI 
 10 Nuniz, Lorraine           11 Lincoln               12-09.50   NWI 
 11 Young, Elena               9 Lincoln               12-09.00   NWI 
 12 Nelson, Marquise          12 James Lick            12-07.00   NWI 
 13 Galdamez, Lisbeth         11 James Lick            12-06.00   NWI 
 13 Lam, Allison              11 Sobrato               12-06.00   NWI 
 15 Pereira, Teabella          9 Piedmont Hil          11-00.00   NWI 
 
Event 47  Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Rafanan, Nathaniel        10 Piedmont Hil          19-00.00   NWI 
  2 Yang, Reuel               11 Lincoln               18-10.00   NWI 
  3 Vong, Jamie               11 James Lick            17-04.50   NWI 
  4 Grave, Jonathon           11 Sobrato               17-02.00   NWI 
  4 Campos, Geovanny          11 James Lick            17-02.00   NWI 
  6 Turagavou, Jacob           9 Sobrato               17-00.00   NWI 
  7 Nguyen, Anthony           10 Piedmont Hil          16-10.50   NWI 
  8 Nguyen, Matthew           11 Piedmont Hil          16-10.00   NWI 
  9 Alcantara, Raven          11 James Lick            16-08.50   NWI 
 10 Guerrero, Angel           11 James Lick            16-05.00   NWI 
 10 Lopez, Salvador           11 James Lick            16-05.00   NWI 
 12 Costillo, Rayden           9 Lincoln               16-02.00   NWI 
 13 McCain, Isaiah            11 Piedmont Hil          15-09.00   NWI 
 14 Solis, Antonio            11 Lincoln               15-05.50   NWI 
 15 Phan, Daniel              10 Piedmont Hil          15-03.00   NWI 
 15 Bui, Kenneth              11 Sobrato               15-03.00   NWI 
 17 Alela, Juan               11 Piedmont Hil          15-01.00   NWI 
 18 Huynh, Brandon               Piedmont Hil          14-11.00   NWI 
 19 Rivera, Javier            11 Lincoln               14-00.00   NWI 
 20 Nguyen, Justin            11 Lincoln               13-05.00   NWI 
 21 Walker, Joshua            11 Lincoln               13-03.00   NWI 
 22 Valencia-Farias, Sergio   11 Piedmont Hil          12-09.50   NWI 
 -- He, Aaron                 10 Piedmont Hil               DNF   NWI 
 
Event 48  Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Laguna, Jordan             9 James Lick            16-02.50   NWI 
  2 Tran, Dylan                9 Piedmont Hil          16-02.00   NWI 
  3 Pham, Theodore            10 Piedmont Hil          15-00.50   NWI 
  4 Mai, Christopher          10 Piedmont Hil          12-08.50   NWI 
  5 Rodriguez, Bryan           9 James Lick            12-08.00   NWI 

                                     Women   (Varsity)                                  
                       Lincoln   82.00     44.00 James Lick                    
                Piedmont Hills   71.00     55.00 James Lick                    
                       Sobrato   64.00     62.00 James Lick                    
                       Lincoln   76.00     48.00 Piedmont Hills                
                       Lincoln   80.00     46.00 Sobrato                       
                Piedmont Hills   70.00     56.00 Sobrato                       
 
                                      Men     (Varsity)                                 
                       Lincoln   84.00     43.00 James Lick                    
                    James Lick   71.50     54.50 Piedmont Hills                
                    James Lick   90.50     36.50 Sobrato                       
                       Lincoln   94.00     32.00 Piedmont Hills                
                       Lincoln   86.00     41.00 Sobrato                       
                Piedmont Hills   52.50     66.50 Sobrato   


                                      Men   (Boys FS)                                   
                       Lincoln   49.00     44.00 James Lick                    
                    James Lick   45.00     39.00 Piedmont Hills                
                    James Lick   43.00     21.00 Sobrato                       
                Piedmont Hills   43.00     34.00 Lincoln                       
                       Lincoln   58.00     11.00 Sobrato                       
                Piedmont Hills   50.00     23.00 Sobrato