Licensed to Coach Huy Track Team       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/18/2019 07:53 PM
            Blossom Valley Athletic League - 4/18/2019 to 4/20/2019            
                             Santa Teresa Division                             
                            4/18/2019 to 4/20/2019                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Gehrt, Hannah             10 Abraham Linc           5:35.47   10   
  2 Harris, Emily             12 Ann Sobrato            5:40.85    8   
  3 Minjares, Emily           10 Abraham Linc           5:43.41    6   
  4 White, Rachel             11 Oak Grove (S           5:45.15    5   
  5 Miranda, Arlet            12 James Lick             5:45.49    4   
  6 Olsen, Hanna               9 Pioneer (San           5:53.88    3   
  7 Paulson, Abigail           9 Live Oak (Mo           5:58.14    2   
  8 Faulk, Jessica            10 Ann Sobrato            6:02.96    1   
  9 Raghuram, Shweta          09 Piedmont Hil           6:29.05  
 10 Casas, Viviana             9 Pioneer (San           6:29.30  
 11 Fulgencio Gomez, Milly     9 Prospect               6:32.55  
 12 Bruno, Alyssa             11 Ann Sobrato            6:39.95  
 13 Rodriguez, Ruth            9 James Lick             6:41.65  
 14 Pastrana, Diana           11 Oak Grove (S           6:51.19  
 15 McCaw, Gillian            11 Live Oak (Mo           6:55.73  
 16 Lau, Esther                9 Piedmont Hil           7:06.04  
 17 Trysheyva, Alisa          10 Prospect               7:08.14  
 18 Lopez, Stephanie          10 Oak Grove (S           8:34.00  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cortez, Valeria           12 James Lick               17.01Q  NWI  1 
  2 Willis, Ophelia            9 Piedmont Hil             18.26Q  NWI  2 
  3 Ye, Jennifer              10 Pioneer (San             18.53q  NWI  1 
  4 Nguyen, Dania              9 Piedmont Hil             18.68q  NWI  2 
  5 Martinez, Yesenia         11 James Lick               19.28q  NWI  2 
  6 Smith, Carmen             11 Abraham Linc             19.67q  NWI  1 
  7 Charles, Simone           11 Ann Sobrato              20.13q  NWI  2 
  8 Thomas, Carlyjo           10 Ann Sobrato              20.15q  NWI  1 
  9 Truong, Yenvi             10 Piedmont Hil             20.61   NWI  1 
 10 Jones, Makayla             9 Oak Grove (S             20.78   NWI  1 
 11 Zvigzne, Emi              12 Live Oak (Mo             21.53   NWI  2 
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Miner, Brandon            11 Live Oak (Mo             15.72Q  NWI  1 
  2 Ramayrat, Allester        12 Abraham Linc             16.54Q  NWI  2 
  3 Ocampo, Rodolfo           11 James Lick               17.09q  NWI  2 
  4 Sugal, Ilyaas             12 Abraham Linc             17.29q  NWI  1 
  5 Steffler, Noah            12 Pioneer (San             18.61q  NWI  1 
  6 Merin, Joshua             11 James Lick               19.30q  NWI  2 
  7 Todd, Amuche              10 Prospect                 19.31q  NWI  1 
  8 Aochi, Anthony            10 Live Oak (Mo             19.52q  NWI  2 
  9 Ray, Justin               12 Ann Sobrato              19.91   NWI  2 
 10 Zvigzne, Nikolai          12 Live Oak (Mo             20.40   NWI  1 
 11 Taal, Ronmar               9 Oak Grove (S             21.18   NWI  2 
 12 Castro-Lopez, Inteus      12 James Lick               21.70   NWI  1 
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rocha, Jensen             12 Prospect               1:05.24Q  2 
  2 Sanchez, Ellie            11 Pioneer (San           1:05.79Q  1 
  3 Casas, Viviana             9 Pioneer (San           1:06.88Q  3 
  4 Adame, Yeimili            11 James Lick             1:05.65q  2 
  5 Olsen, Hanna               9 Pioneer (San           1:06.09q  2 
  6 Saini, Ria                10 Piedmont Hil           1:06.71q  1 
  7 Funk, Leivani             10 Piedmont Hil           1:07.06q  2 
  8 Fein, Ava                 10 Abraham Linc           1:07.43q  3 
  9 Waddington, Molly          9 Live Oak (Mo           1:07.59   1 
 10 Bryant, Savannah           9 Ann Sobrato            1:08.64   3 
 11 Paulus, Melina            11 Ann Sobrato            1:09.03   2 
 12 Van, Thanh-y               9 Prospect               1:09.22   3 
 13 LaFranboise, Amber        10 Abraham Linc           1:09.35   1 
 14 Sen, Evelyn                9 Piedmont Hil           1:09.54   3 
 15 Aquilara, Jolee            9 Live Oak (Mo           1:09.62   3 
 16 Li, Rachel                 9 Piedmont Hil           1:12.39   1 
 17 Sperry, Audrey            11 Live Oak (Mo           1:12.85   2 
 18 Rocha, Justine             9 Prospect               1:13.96   3 
 19 Herrera, Stefani          10 James Lick             1:17.34   1 
 20 Kofuma-Henry, Aminata     11 Oak Grove (S           1:19.26   1 
 21 Lopez, Stephanie          10 Oak Grove (S           1:20.85   2 
 22 Jimenez-Martinez, Moniqu  11 Oak Grove (S           1:29.33   3 
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 McCrossen, Kolton         11 Live Oak (Mo             51.79Q  1 
  2 Dianda, Anthony           12 Pioneer (San             52.22Q  2 
  3 Hawkins, Miles            10 Piedmont Hil             53.97q  2 
  4 Kofuma-Henry, Edward      11 Oak Grove (S             54.22q  2 
  5 Dalbec, Griffin           11 Live Oak (Mo             54.28q  2 
  6 Cortez, Joshua            12 Abraham Linc             54.64q  1 
  7 Herrera, Misael           12 James Lick               54.86q  1 
  8 Soto, Jesse               12 Pioneer (San             55.56q  1 
  9 Ghezavat, Shawheen        10 Pioneer (San             56.82   1 
 10 DeGuzman, Riley            9 Prospect                 57.44   1 
 11 He, Aaron                 10 Piedmont Hil             57.87   2 
 12 Guerrero, Angel           11 James Lick               59.56   1 
 13 Herrera, Mark             11 Abraham Linc           1:00.12   2 
 14 Elliot, Russel            11 Ann Sobrato            1:07.59   1 
 15 McCay, Nathan              9 Prospect               1:27.09   2 
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Castillo, Maria           11 Prospect                 13.06Q  NWI  2 
  2 Hohn, Taylor              12 Abraham Linc             13.31Q  NWI  1 
  3 Luong, Jennifer           10 Piedmont Hil             13.44Q  NWI  3 
  4 Servellon, Sam            11 Pioneer (San             13.34q  NWI  2 
  4 Lewis, Nia                10 Piedmont Hil             13.34q  NWI  1 
  6 Smith, Alexis             12 Abraham Linc             13.54q  NWI  1 
  7 Rubio, Nayeli              9 Prospect                 13.58q  NWI  1 
  8 Nguyen, Thao              10 Oak Grove (S             13.71q  NWI  1 
  9 Filali, Vanessa            9 Piedmont Hil             13.73   NWI  2 
 10 Rubio, Miriam              9 Prospect                 13.89   NWI  2 
 11 Biawogi, Kya               9 Prospect                 14.02   NWI  3 
 12 Dolan, Kelani             10 Pioneer (San             14.11   NWI  1 
 13 Nelson, Marquise          12 James Lick               14.19   NWI  2 
 14 Hernandez, Isabella       12 Ann Sobrato              14.34   NWI  2 
 15 Henriques, Chloe           9 Pioneer (San             14.48   NWI  3 
 16 Luna, Alyssa               9 Live Oak (Mo             14.80   NWI  2 
 17 Thach, Chantrea           11 James Lick               15.54   NWI  1 
 -- Mayo, Kendall             12 Oak Grove (S                FS   NWI  1 
 -- Fall, Absa                11 Oak Grove (S               DNF   NWI  3 
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Barrall, Ethan            10 Pioneer (San             11.46Q  NWI  2 
  2 Rafanan, Nathaniel        10 Piedmont Hil             11.60Q  NWI  3 
  3 Gittens, Alec             12 Pioneer (San             11.72Q  NWI  1 
  4 Gamez, Norlando           11 Pioneer (San             11.66q  NWI  2 
  5 Juarez, Isaac             12 Abraham Linc             11.70q  NWI  3 
  6 Alcantara, Raven          11 James Lick               11.81q  NWI  1 
  7 Fernandez, Nick           12 Ann Sobrato              11.83q  NWI  3 
  8 Truong, An                12 Piedmont Hil             11.95q  NWI  1 
  9 Hooks, Brandon             9 Live Oak (Mo             12.10   NWI  2 
 10 Campos, Geovanny          11 James Lick               12.12   NWI  2 
 11 Ojeda, Caleb              10 Live Oak (Mo             12.15   NWI  3 
 11 Petulla, Jeffrey          10 Abraham Linc             12.15   NWI  1 
 13 Martinez, Jared           11 Live Oak (Mo             12.18   NWI  2 
 14 Redmond, Jessie           11 Ann Sobrato              12.24   NWI  2 
 15 Herrera, Elias            10 Oak Grove (S             12.33   NWI  1 
 16 Laguna, Jordan             9 James Lick               12.53   NWI  2 
 17 Pasion, Gabriel            9 Piedmont Hil             12.75   NWI  3 
 18 Martinez, Oscar           10 Oak Grove (S             13.03   NWI  2 
 19 Bui, Minh                 09 Oak Grove (S             13.58   NWI  3 
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Gehrt, Hannah             10 Abraham Linc           2:33.28Q 
  2 Minjares, Emily           10 Abraham Linc           2:37.90Q 
  3 Miranda, Arlet            12 James Lick             2:35.71q 
  4 White, Rachel             11 Oak Grove (S           2:36.09q 
  5 Olsen, Hanna               9 Pioneer (San           2:37.05q 
  6 Fragoso, Sinahy           11 Abraham Linc           2:44.52q 
  7 Casas, Viviana             9 Pioneer (San           2:47.52q 
  8 Fulgencio Gomez, Milly     9 Prospect               2:48.72q 
  9 Mya, Hammond              10 James Lick             2:49.41q 
 10 Pastrana, Diana           11 Oak Grove (S           2:49.82q 
 11 Preciado, Ashley          11 James Lick             2:51.62q 
 12 Li, Rachel                 9 Piedmont Hil           2:53.61q 
 13 Rafaeli, Kiana            10 Prospect               2:56.59  
 14 Rocha, Jensen             12 Prospect               3:04.75  
 15 Lopez, Stephanie          10 Oak Grove (S           3:53.11  
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Hedlund, Garrett          10 Pioneer (San           2:01.84Q 
  2 Yuen, Jonathan            11 Prospect               2:10.08Q 
  3 Olsvold, Erik             12 James Lick             2:05.90q 
  4 Le, Kellen                10 Prospect               2:11.93q 
  5 Sandberg, Luke            10 Live Oak (Mo           2:12.43q 
  6 Stanich, Sean             10 Abraham Linc           2:13.09q 
  7 Habon, Jerricho           11 James Lick             2:13.47q 
  8 Pina, Omar                12 Abraham Linc           2:13.75q 
  9 Pham, Justin              10 Piedmont Hil           2:15.27q 
 10 Alvarez, Cristian         11 Oak Grove (S           2:16.04q 
 11 Diaz, Diego               10 Prospect               2:17.34q 
 12 Dalbec, Griffin           11 Live Oak (Mo           2:17.75q 
 13 Liu, Jeffrey              12 Prospect               2:18.29  
 14 Danitz, Ethan              9 Pioneer (San           2:19.42  
 15 Chung, Newton             10 Oak Grove (S           2:20.21  
 16 Wang, Tim                 12 Piedmont Hil           2:23.14  
 17 Rueda Sosa, Ivan          11 Abraham Linc           2:25.00  
 18 Jaeger, Nathan            11 Ann Sobrato            2:26.04  
 19 Hoyt, Mason               10 Pioneer (San           2:28.81  
 20 Ghoine, Connor             9 Live Oak (Mo           3:00.60  
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dasalla, Alicia            9 Prospect                 50.83Q  2 
  2 Truong, Yenvi             10 Piedmont Hil             54.19Q  1 
  3 Smith, Carmen             11 Abraham Linc             52.35q  2 
  4 Cortez, Valeria           12 James Lick               54.40q  2 
  5 Adame, Yeimili            11 James Lick               56.24q  2 
  6 Miranda, Arlet            12 James Lick               56.64q  1 
  7 Saini, Ria                10 Piedmont Hil             57.76q  2 
  8 Ye, Jennifer              10 Pioneer (San             57.94q  1 
 
Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miner, Brandon            11 Live Oak (Mo             42.35Q  2 
  2 Ramayrat, Allester        12 Abraham Linc             43.89Q  1 
  3 Ocampo, Rodolfo           11 James Lick               45.46q  1 
  4 Orpia, Mark               11 James Lick               45.50q  2 
  5 Alcaron, Earnest          10 Piedmont Hil             45.52q  1 
  6 Steffler, Noah            12 Pioneer (San             45.65q  2 
  7 Sugal, Ilyaas             12 Abraham Linc             46.13q  2 
  8 Aochi, Anthony            10 Live Oak (Mo             46.75q  2 
  9 Todd, Amuche              10 Prospect                 47.95   1 
 10 Zvigzne, Nikolai          12 Live Oak (Mo             50.40   2 
 11 Ray, Justin               12 Ann Sobrato              50.49   1 
 12 Cooney, Parker            09 Ann Sobrato              51.05   2 
 13 Taal, Ronmar               9 Oak Grove (S             56.17   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hohn, Taylor              12 Abraham Linc             26.84Q  NWI  1 
  2 Lewis, Nia                10 Piedmont Hil             27.50Q  NWI  2 
  3 Sales, Nikki               9 Prospect                 28.35Q  NWI  3 
  4 Filali, Vanessa            9 Piedmont Hil             27.55q  NWI  2 
  5 Servellon, Sam            11 Pioneer (San             28.46q  NWI  1 
  6 Rocha, Jensen             12 Prospect                 28.67q  NWI  3 
  7 Nguyen, Thao              10 Oak Grove (S             28.92q  NWI  3 
  8 Funk, Leivani             10 Piedmont Hil             28.94q  NWI  2 
  9 Dolan, Kelani             10 Pioneer (San             28.97   NWI  2 
 10 LaFranboise, Amber        10 Abraham Linc             29.27   NWI  1 
 11 Smith, Alexis             12 Abraham Linc             29.29   NWI  1 
 12 Fein, Ava                 10 Abraham Linc             29.68   NWI  3 
 13 Mya, Hammond              10 James Lick               29.89   NWI  1 
 14 Sen, Evelyn                9 Piedmont Hil             29.94   NWI  2 
 15 Zvigzne, Emi              12 Live Oak (Mo             30.59   NWI  3 
 16 Paulus, Melina            11 Ann Sobrato              30.85   NWI  1 
 17 NavaSalas, Elizabeth       9 Live Oak (Mo             31.05   NWI  1 
 18 Stone, Deanna              9 Oak Grove (S             31.12   NWI  2 
 19 Kofuma-Henry, Aminata     11 Oak Grove (S             31.56   NWI  3 
 20 Thach, Chantrea           11 James Lick               32.64   NWI  2 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Barrall, Ethan            10 Pioneer (San             22.60Q  NWI  3 
  2 McCrossen, Kolton         11 Live Oak (Mo             23.29Q  NWI  1 
  3 Rafanan, Nathaniel        10 Piedmont Hil             23.38Q  NWI  2 
  4 Gamez, Norlando           11 Pioneer (San             23.67q  NWI  3 
  5 Hawkins, Miles            10 Piedmont Hil             23.68q  NWI  1 
  6 Gittens, Alec             12 Pioneer (San             23.76q  NWI  2 
  7 Juarez, Isaac             12 Abraham Linc             23.80q  NWI  1 
  8 Alcantara, Raven          11 James Lick               24.04q  NWI  3 
  9 Cortez, Joshua            12 Abraham Linc             24.23   NWI  3 
 10 Hooks, Brandon             9 Live Oak (Mo             24.40   NWI  1 
 11 Truong, An                12 Piedmont Hil             24.41   NWI  3 
 12 Garcia, Anthony            9 Live Oak (Mo             24.56   NWI  1 
 12 Herrera, Misael           12 James Lick               24.56   NWI  2 
 14 Stebleton, Corey          10 Pioneer (San             24.61   NWI  1 
 15 Pasion, Gabriel            9 Piedmont Hil             25.05   NWI  2 
 16 Thompson, Brandon         11 Oak Grove (S             25.36   NWI  3 
 17 Guerrero, Angel           11 James Lick               26.17   NWI  2 
 18 Martinez, Oscar           10 Oak Grove (S             26.42   NWI  3 
 19 Valles, Raymond           11 Ann Sobrato              29.57   NWI  1 
 
Event 18  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Burnham, Luke             12 Pioneer (San          10:09.87   10   
  2 Pina, Omar                12 Abraham Linc          10:10.09    8   
  3 Daniels, Elliot            9 Prospect              10:11.98    6   
  4 Yuen, Jonathan            11 Prospect              10:46.86    5   
  5 Braun, Thomas             10 Pioneer (San          10:53.49    4   
  6 Kifle, Yacob               9 Pioneer (San          11:00.26    3   
  7 Estrada, Melvin           11 James Lick            11:03.48    2   
  8 Cruz, Brandon             11 James Lick            11:07.98    1   
  9 Billaut, Loic              9 Prospect              11:08.40  
 10 Nagano, Takt              11 Prospect              11:09.14  
 11 Chavez, Carlos            11 Abraham Linc          11:12.06  
 12 Bailey, Matthew            9 Prospect              11:13.82  
 13 Havens, Chris             12 Ann Sobrato           11:15.40  
 14 Mora, Julian              10 Oak Grove (S          11:23.52  
 15 Boyd, Micheal              9 Ann Sobrato           11:34.93  
 16 Haverly, Nicklas           9 Live Oak (Mo          11:48.73  
 17 Cousens, Trent             9 Live Oak (Mo          12:08.01  
 18 Lepe, Jake                09 Ann Sobrato           12:14.02  
 19 Laflin, Kyle               9 Live Oak (Mo          12:19.15  
 20 Prado, Adrian             10 Oak Grove (S          12:31.13  
 21 Castro, Martin            11 Oak Grove (S          12:38.99  
 22 Knigge, Michael            9 Abraham Linc          12:54.62  
 
Event 21  Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Loyer, Amanda             11 Pioneer (San           6-06.00      1.98m  10   
 -- Martinez, Yesenia         11 James Lick                 DNF            
 
Event 22  Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hoover, Joe               12 Prospect              11-00.00      3.35m  10   
  2 Orpia, Mark               11 James Lick            10-06.00      3.20m   8   
  3 Ocampo, Rodolfo           11 James Lick            10-00.00      3.04m   6   
  4 Hill, Travis              11 Pioneer (San           9-00.00      2.74m   4.50
  4 Capps, Logan              12 Pioneer (San           9-00.00      2.74m   4.50
  6 Derrington, Kieran         9 Prospect               8-00.00      2.43m   2.50
  6 DeLaRosa, Adrian          12 James Lick             8-00.00      2.43m   2.50
 
Event 23  Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cortez, Valeria           12 James Lick              111-11     34.11m  10   
  2 Nelson, Marquise          12 James Lick               87-04     26.61m   8   
  3 Grajales, Cynthia          9 Oak Grove (S             86-00     26.21m   6   
  4 Booke, Makenna            12 Pioneer (San             85-04     26.00m   5   
  5 Martinez, Medelyn         11 Live Oak (Mo          80-00.75     24.40m   4   
  6 Ramirez, Nathalia         12 Ann Sobrato              78-06     23.92m   3   
  7 Tang, Mylinh               9 Piedmont Hil             77-04     23.57m   2   
  8 Levias, Allahna            9 Abraham Linc          76-09.50     23.40m   1   
  9 Tuua, Trezure             10 Ann Sobrato              75-08     23.06m 
 10 Suchan, Maria             11 Pioneer (San             72-07     22.12m 
 11 Nunez-Medina, Verenice    12 Abraham Linc             70-11     21.61m 
 12 Smith, Mackenna            9 Abraham Linc          64-03.50     19.59m 
 13 Osorio, Genesis           10 Piedmont Hil          59-01.50     18.02m 
 14 LaRocca, Taylor           10 Live Oak (Mo          58-03.50     17.76m 
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Matthews, Devonte         12 Pioneer (San          44-05.00     13.53m  10   
  2 Chavez-Potter, Brennan    12 Abraham Linc          43-03.00     13.18m   8   
  3 Moreno, Jorge             12 Pioneer (San          42-05.00     12.92m   6   
  4 Saludo, Jose              10 Piedmont Hil          41-09.00     12.72m   5   
  5 Nguyen, Andrew            10 Piedmont Hil          36-10.00     11.22m   4   
  6 Alvarez, Carlos           12 Abraham Linc          35-09.00     10.89m   3   
  7 Meza, Cesar               10 Piedmont Hil          34-03.00     10.43m   2   
  8 Rios, Nathan              12 James Lick            34-00.00     10.36m   1   
  9 Argel, Alec               11 Ann Sobrato           32-04.00      9.85m 
 10 Valencia, Freddy          10 Pioneer (San          31-11.50      9.74m 
 11 Ho, Brian                 12 Live Oak (Mo          30-10.00      9.39m 
 12 Aceves, Omar               9 Live Oak (Mo          30-05.50      9.28m 
 13 Hernandez, Jacob          11 Abraham Linc          30-01.00      9.16m 
 14 Maldanado, Anthony        09 Oak Grove (S          26-02.00      7.97m 
 
Event 28  Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Holland, Kenny            12 Pioneer (San           5-10.00      1.77m  10   
  2 Siddiqui, Anwar           12 Pioneer (San           5-06.00      1.67m   5.75
  2 Miner, Brandon            11 Live Oak (Mo           5-06.00      1.67m   5.75
  2 Turagavou, Jona           10 Ann Sobrato            5-06.00      1.67m   5.75
  2 Capps, Logan              12 Pioneer (San           5-06.00      1.67m   5.75
  6 Hill, Travis              11 Pioneer (San           5-04.00      1.62m   1.50
  6 Yang, Reuel               11 Abraham Linc           5-04.00      1.62m   1.50
  6 Lopez, Salvador           11 James Lick             5-04.00      1.62m   1.50
  6 Merin, Joshua             11 James Lick             5-04.00      1.62m   1.50
 10 Olsvold, Erik             12 James Lick             5-02.00      1.57m 
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hoge, Cullen              12 Pioneer (San          40-11.00   NWI    12.47m  10   
  2 Yang, Reuel               11 Abraham Linc          39-00.00   NWI    11.88m   8   
  3 Turagavou, Jona           10 Ann Sobrato           38-07.00   NWI    11.76m   5.50
  3 Shahdoost, Emon           12 Pioneer (San          38-07.00   NWI    11.76m   5.50
  5 Rivas, Joey               12 Pioneer (San          37-04.00   NWI    11.37m   4   
  6 Turagavou, Jacob           9 Ann Sobrato           37-03.00   NWI    11.35m   3   
  7 Vong, Jamie               11 James Lick            37-01.00   NWI    11.30m   2   
  8 Laguna, Jordan             9 James Lick            36-08.25   NWI    11.18m   1   
  9 Todd, Amuche              10 Prospect              36-03.00   NWI    11.04m 
  9 Summers, Nicholas         12 Prospect              36-03.00   NWI    11.04m 
 11 Pasion, Gabriel            9 Piedmont Hil          34-09.00   NWI    10.59m 
 
Event 31  Girls Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Luong, Jennifer           10 Piedmont Hil          16-08.00   NWI     5.08m  10   
  2 Hohn, Taylor              12 Abraham Linc          16-02.00   NWI     4.92m   8   
  3 Castillo, Maria           11 Prospect              16-00.25   NWI     4.88m   6   
  4 Kelley, Zaria             12 Ann Sobrato           15-04.00   NWI     4.67m   5   
  5 Fall, Absa                11 Oak Grove (S          14-10.50   NWI     4.53m   4   
  6 Sullivan, Kylie           10 Ann Sobrato           14-07.00   NWI     4.44m   2.50
  6 Arevalos, Ivonne          11 Piedmont Hil          14-07.00   NWI     4.44m   2.50
  8 Bellon, Isabel            10 Piedmont Hil          14-03.50   NWI     4.35m   1   
  9 Wright, Annie             10 Pioneer (San          14-02.50   NWI     4.33m 
 10 Williams, Mari            12 Abraham Linc          14-02.00   NWI     4.31m 
 11 Mayo, Kendall             12 Oak Grove (S          14-00.50   NWI     4.27m 
 12 Ruggles, Katelyn          11 Pioneer (San          13-11.25   NWI     4.24m 
 13 Martinez, Sofia           11 Pioneer (San          13-08.00   NWI     4.16m 
 14 Padilla, Frankie          11 Pioneer (San          13-07.00   NWI     4.14m 
 15 Nuniz, Lorraine           11 Abraham Linc          13-03.75   NWI     4.05m 
 16 Yimer, Sunamawit          11 Abraham Linc          13-03.00   NWI     4.03m 
 17 Rocha, Justine             9 Prospect              12-06.50   NWI     3.82m 
 18 Luna, Alyssa               9 Live Oak (Mo          12-04.00   NWI     3.75m 
 19 Aquilara, Jolee            9 Live Oak (Mo          11-04.00   NWI     3.45m 
 20 Merritt, Sydney           10 Ann Sobrato            9-06.50   NWI     2.90m